M15 Telavi 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Telavi live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia M15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.19
Finał
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 0
03.08.19
Półfinał
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu 0 2 63
03.08.19
Półfinał
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 1
02.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Daniil Glinka 0 3 5
02.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 4 3
02.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cengiz Aksu 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 2 3
02.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 1 7
Djurabeck Karimov krecz 0 6 5
01.08.19
2. runda
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 3
01.08.19
2. runda
George Tsivadze 2 6 7
Michal Mikula 0 0 65
01.08.19
2. runda
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 4 3
01.08.19
2. runda
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 65 0
01.08.19
2. runda
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 3 4
01.08.19
2. runda
Cengiz Aksu 2 4 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 5 64
01.08.19
2. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 4 1
01.08.19
2. runda
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 63 76 2
30.07.19
1. runda
Mikhail Fufygin 2 3 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 64 1
30.07.19
1. runda
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 6
Mikalai Haliak krecz 0 1
30.07.19
1. runda
George Tsivadze 1 2
Dennis Uspensky krecz 0 1
30.07.19
1. runda
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 4 3
30.07.19
1. runda
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 7 6
Yan Sabanin 0 62 3
30.07.19
1. runda
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 3 5
31.07.19
1. runda
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 65 3
31.07.19
1. runda
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Irakli Metreveli 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu 2 1 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 6 3 3
31.07.19
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. runda
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Guga Tavadze 0 3 0
31.07.19
1. runda
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 1
31.07.19
1. runda
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 2 0
31.07.19
1. runda
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 3 75 3
31.07.19
1. runda
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. runda
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 2 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 3 6 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 2 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 7 5 10
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 5 7 6
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 2 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Filip Kolasinski 0 4 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Viktor Nikitin 0 3 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
David Georgadze 0 4 3
30.07.19
Klasyf.
Guga Tavadze 2 7 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 5 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Chelidze 2 6 3 10
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 3 6 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 1 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guga Tavadze 2 6 3 11
Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 6 9
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 7
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 4 67
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 3 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Demetre Taktakishvili 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 1 6 4
Nir Vodavoz krecz 0 3 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 7 3 10
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 1 62 6 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Meneghetti 2 7 4 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 5 6 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 1 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Georgadze 2 6 6
Alan Bzarov 0 3 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 1 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Georgia M15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
Finał
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze 0 4 4
29.07.19
Półfinał
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 4 7 10
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 62 5
29.07.19
Półfinał
Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze 2 7 6
Djurabeck Karimov/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 5 3
29.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 7 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 1 77 69 5
29.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Djurabeck Karimov/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 1 0
29.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze 2 6 7
Olimjon Nabiev/Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 64
29.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski/Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 3 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov/Kristjan Tamm 0 4 64
29.07.19
1. runda
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 3 7 10
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Maulenov 1 6 5 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Djurabeck Karimov/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Filip Kolasinski/Michal Mikula 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Aleksandr Bulitski/Nikoloz Davlianidze 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Luka Koridze/Boris Neiman 0 0 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Hamid Reza Nadaf/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6
David Chelidze/Mykhailo Kvantaliani 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Olimjon Nabiev/Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 3 11
Mikalai Haliak/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 3 6 9
<