M15 Targu Mures 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Targu Mures live, $15K
M15 Targu Mures
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
Finał
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
7
1
5
4
21.09.19
Półfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
1
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
4
6
3
21.09.19
Półfinał
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
2
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
5
6
3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
6
4
2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
4
3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
3
1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
3
19.09.19
2. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Nini Gabriel Dica
0
4
6
3
19.09.19
2. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
7
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
3
5
19.09.19
2. runda
Bogdan Borza
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
6
4
3
19.09.19
2. runda
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
4
19.09.19
2. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
0
4
19.09.19
2. runda
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
4
6
3
19.09.19
2. runda
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
1
2
19.09.19
2. runda
Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
0
3
18.09.19
1. runda
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
1
6
1
3
18.09.19
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
1
7
7
1
2
18.09.19
1. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
1
4
6
1
18.09.19
1. runda
Jonas Trinker
2
7
4
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
5
6
4
18.09.19
1. runda
Bogdan Borza
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jim Walder
1
5
6
3
18.09.19
1. runda
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
1
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
2
6
6
3
18.09.19
1. runda
Nikita Mashtakov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
1
6
3
3
18.09.19
1. runda
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
3
1
18.09.19
1. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
1
18.09.19
1. runda
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
1
3
6
1
18.09.19
1. runda
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
3
1
18.09.19
1. runda
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
4
0
18.09.19
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
0
0
2
18.09.19
1. runda
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
6
5
18.09.19
1. runda
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
def.
H2H
Serban Mucenic
0
0
18.09.19
1. runda
Sebastian Gima
2
6
7
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
2
5
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
1
2
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Vladimir Filip
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
5
4
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
2
1
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
4
10
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
1
6
7
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
4
0
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
0
2
4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Peter Kaufmann
0
0
0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Minc
2
3
6
15
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
3
13
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
3
4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Baskov
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Allen
0
2
5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei
0
0
1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Mokry
0
3
4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
w/o
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Theo Arribage
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
3
3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
0
3
4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mihai Alexandru Coman
1
6
4
8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
1
6
13
H2H
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
1
6
2
11
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
7
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
4
5
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Minc
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
0
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danylo Veremeychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Strimbu
0
1
0
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
0
3
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andrej Popovic
1
3
6
5
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
7
6
H2H
Calin Postea
0
6
2
4
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Cosmin Pavel
0
2
3
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Florin Macovei
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
3
0
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Mokry
2
5
6
10
H2H
Peter Samosi
1
7
4
6
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kyle Stocker
2
3
7
10
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
1
6
5
7
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hans Peter Kaufmann
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
0
2
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
4
3
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Allen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
3
2
M15 Targu Mures
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.19
Finał
Cezar Cretu/Nini Gabriel Dica
2
4
7
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
6
7
7
16.09.19
Półfinał
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
4
0
16.09.19
Półfinał
Cezar Cretu/Nini Gabriel Dica
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
6
3
2
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleksii Krutykh
0
3
5
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Gima/Radu Mihai Papoe
1
6
4
5
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cezar Cretu/Nini Gabriel Dica
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov
1
6
1
5
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan/Marko Tepavac
0
4
4
16.09.19
1. runda
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
7
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marco Zelch
0
5
2
16.09.19
1. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
0
4
4
16.09.19
1. runda
Cezar Cretu/Nini Gabriel Dica
2
2
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
1
6
1
2
16.09.19
1. runda
Mikhail Korovin/Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst/Lorenzo Vatteroni
0
2
4
16.09.19
1. runda
Sebastian Gima/Radu Mihai Papoe
2
2
7
10
H2H
Egor Matvievici/Oleg Prihodko
1
6
6
8
6
16.09.19
1. runda
Doru Junior Borsan/Marko Tepavac
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
5
2
16.09.19
1. runda
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan/Jim Walder
0
4
4
16.09.19
1. runda
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
1
6
6
<