M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Tabarka live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finał
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 5
27.10.19
Półfinał
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 3
27.10.19
Półfinał
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 0
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 0 4
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 5 10
Fabrizio Ornago 1 1 7 7
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 4 10
Mariano Navone 1 2 6 4
27.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 0
26.10.19
2. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 2 2
26.10.19
2. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 1
26.10.19
2. runda
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 3 6 7
26.10.19
2. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 2 2
26.10.19
2. runda
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 2
26.10.19
2. runda
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 4
26.10.19
2. runda
Marlon Vankan 2 6 7 10
Daniele Capecchi 1 71 64 5
26.10.19
2. runda
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
22.10.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 0 0
22.10.19
1. runda
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 2
22.10.19
1. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 1
22.10.19
1. runda
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 4 1
22.10.19
1. runda
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Octavio Volpi 0 5 4
23.10.19
1. runda
Anas Fattar 2 4 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 4 3
23.10.19
1. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
William Grant 0 64 3
23.10.19
1. runda
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 1
23.10.19
1. runda
Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 5
23.10.19
1. runda
Franco Feitt 2 0 7 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 5
23.10.19
1. runda
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Mohamed Hassan 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. runda
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 7
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 5 68
23.10.19
1. runda
Fermin Tenti 2 7 4 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 62 6 1
23.10.19
1. runda
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 4
23.10.19
1. runda
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 2 3
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 1
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Andrea Picchione 0 63 3
21.10.19
Klasyf.
William Grant 2 4 6 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 0 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 8
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Diego Digraci 0 4 2
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 7
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 1 5
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 2 1
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 5 4
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Karlo Kranic 0 64 4
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 4 1
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
William Grant 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 2
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 3 2
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 7 3 10
Luca Castagnola 1 67 6 8
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Octavio Volpi 1 4
Victor Ernaelsteen krecz 0 1
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 0 2
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 0
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Anthony Turchi 0 2 3
20.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Digraci 2 7 6
Luca Staeheli 0 64 4
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 1 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 0 2
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Sevan Kelpetindjian 0 0 0
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 0 2
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Turchi 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 0
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
William Grant 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 4
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Youcef Rihane 2 7 6
Julian Cundom 0 5 3
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Kulibaba 2 5 6 10
Cesar Bouchelaghem 1 7 4 3
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 0 2
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 0 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Alex Watt (GBR) 0 1 0
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 3 3
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Bruno Britez 0 1 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 0 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 1 6 3
Niccolo Inserra krecz 0 3 0
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 6
Tomas Farjat 0 63 3
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 6
Alasdair Knox 0 1 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Digraci 2 6 6
Federico Fioriti 0 4 3
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 4 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Finał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 2 7 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 5 6
21.10.19
Półfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane 0 0 0
21.10.19
Półfinał
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 4
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 1 def.
Gabriele Maria Noce/Luca Prevosto 0
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane 1 w/o
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Demeroutis/Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 w/o
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Pol Toledo Bague 0
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 w/o
Peter Nagy/Fabrizio Ornago 0
21.10.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Bruno Britez/Koonwar Gupta 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Boruch Skierkier 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. runda
Gabriele Maria Noce/Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane 2 3 6 10
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone 1 6 3 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Nicolas Demeroutis/Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 4 6 11
Andrea Picchione/Anthony Turchi 1 6 4 9
21.10.19
1. runda
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari/Niccolo Inserra 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Marco Miceli 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Peter Nagy/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Julian Cundom/Octavio Volpi 0 2 3
<