M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: M15 Brasov
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Varna
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Seville
ATP: M25+H Mulhouse
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.19
Finał
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
0
1
14.09.19
Półfinał
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
1
4
14.09.19
Półfinał
Thomas Laurent
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
7
2
5
2
13.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anas Fattar
1
3
6
2
H2H
Francisco Comesana
krecz
0
6
1
1
13.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Moez Echargui
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
6
4
4
13.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
3
13.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
2
6
1
12.09.19
2. runda
Anas Fattar
2
6
1
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
3
6
2
12.09.19
2. runda
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Eisinga
0
2
3
12.09.19
2. runda
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
0
3
4
12.09.19
2. runda
Thomas Laurent
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
5
1
12.09.19
2. runda
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
4
6
6
12.09.19
2. runda
Marco Miceli
2
7
6
H2H
Roland Stuurman
0
6
4
2
12.09.19
2. runda
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
1
12.09.19
2. runda
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
0
6
4
2
10.09.19
1. runda
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
4
3
10.09.19
1. runda
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire
0
3
4
10.09.19
1. runda
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
2
0
10.09.19
1. runda
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
2
2
10.09.19
1. runda
Thomas Laurent
2
3
6
7
H2H
Moritz Thiem
1
6
4
5
10.09.19
1. runda
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
2
2
10.09.19
1. runda
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
4
2
10.09.19
1. runda
Roland Stuurman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mattia Rossi
1
6
2
3
11.09.19
1. runda
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marco Furlanetto
1
2
7
6
6
3
11.09.19
1. runda
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
0
2
2
11.09.19
1. runda
Franco Feitt
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ilarion Danilchenko
1
4
6
4
11.09.19
1. runda
Moez Echargui
2
7
7
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
6
0
6
3
11.09.19
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
1
4
11.09.19
1. runda
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
0
0
2
11.09.19
1. runda
Zachary Eisinga
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
2
3
11.09.19
1. runda
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
4
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
1
2
6
3
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
4
2
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
3
2
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
3
1
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez
0
3
3
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Marco Furlanetto
2
6
6
H2H
Noam Okala
0
4
1
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Leonardo Catani
2
1
6
10
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
1
6
2
8
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Lima-Perez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Andrea Pecorella
1
6
1
5
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Alexander Watson
0
4
6
7
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Caspar Schuetze
2
7
6
H2H
Yashdeep Singh Duggal
0
5
2
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Marino
0
2
6
5
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
0
4
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Landini
0
4
1
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Noam Okala
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Ryan
0
5
3
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Kabir Gupta
0
0
0
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Guelfo Baldovinetti
0
2
1
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Furlanetto
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
0
0
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
6
H2H
Ying Hou
0
4
2
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Catani
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
4
6
3
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Furlanetto
2
7
6
H2H
Niccolo Catini
0
6
5
3
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Catani
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rhys Searant
1
4
6
6
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Pecorella
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vincenti
0
1
1
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Marino
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
0
1
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ying Hou
2
6
6
H2H
Cyrillius Eisinga
0
0
1
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.09.19
Finał
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner
0
2
4
09.09.19
Półfinał
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
11
H2H
Ilarion Danilchenko/Franco Feitt
1
3
7
7
9
09.09.19
Półfinał
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
0
2
2
09.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
3
10
H2H
Caspar Schuetze/Marco Zocastello
1
3
6
8
09.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves/Francisco Comesana
0
4
4
09.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ilarion Danilchenko/Franco Feitt
1
w/o
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Mikalai Haliak
0
09.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner
2
7
2
10
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Majed Kilani
1
5
6
7
09.09.19
1. runda
Anis Ghorbel/Majed Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Marino/Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
2
2
09.09.19
1. runda
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner
0
4
4
09.09.19
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev/Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez/Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
4
0
09.09.19
1. runda
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek/Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
4
3
09.09.19
1. runda
Caspar Schuetze/Marco Zocastello
2
0
7
10
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Anderson Reed
1
6
5
7
09.09.19
1. runda
Ilarion Danilchenko/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba/Marius Ruzgas
0
2
3
09.09.19
1. runda
Henri Squire/Paul Woerner
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti/Lorenzo Brunetti
0
5
3
09.09.19
1. runda
Mateus Alves/Francisco Comesana
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier
1
6
2
4
<