M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: New Haven Challenger
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Sajur
ATP: M15 Sao Bras
ATP: M15 Szekesfehervar
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bagneres De
ATP: M25 La Marsa
ATP: M25 Oviedo
ATP: M25 Trieste
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
Finał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
4
1
07.09.19
Półfinał
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
4
3
07.09.19
Półfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
2
4
06.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
6
3
3
06.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
3
0
06.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mateus Alves
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
3
6
3
06.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
7
3
7
H2H
Gustav Hansson
1
6
5
6
6
8
05.09.19
2. runda
Benjamin Lock
2
5
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
7
3
4
05.09.19
2. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
2
2
05.09.19
2. runda
Gustav Hansson
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
0
0
05.09.19
2. runda
Paul Woerner
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
1
0
7
3
05.09.19
2. runda
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
4
2
05.09.19
2. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
2
4
05.09.19
2. runda
Mateus Alves
2
6
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
1
7
4
5
4
05.09.19
2. runda
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
4
7
2
03.09.19
1. runda
Gustav Hansson
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
2
03.09.19
1. runda
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
1
2
03.09.19
1. runda
Luca Prevosto
2
1
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
1
6
6
3
4
03.09.19
1. runda
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
2
4
04.09.19
1. runda
Benjamin Lock
1
6
2
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
krecz
0
2
0
04.09.19
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Furlanetto
0
0
5
04.09.19
1. runda
Paul Woerner
2
7
4
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
1
5
6
3
04.09.19
1. runda
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
4
4
04.09.19
1. runda
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
1
0
04.09.19
1. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
1
3
04.09.19
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
1
3
6
6
6
04.09.19
1. runda
Marius Ruzgas
2
7
2
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
6
5
6
4
04.09.19
1. runda
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
6
4
2
04.09.19
1. runda
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marco Mosciatti
1
1
7
2
6
5
04.09.19
1. runda
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
6
2
2
04.09.19
1. runda
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
4
3
03.09.19
Klasyf.
Marco Mosciatti
2
0
6
10
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
6
4
6
03.09.19
Klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
0
2
1
03.09.19
Klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
3
11
H2H
Ilarion Danilchenko
1
4
6
9
03.09.19
Klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
4
2
03.09.19
Klasyf.
Marco Furlanetto
2
6
0
10
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
3
6
3
03.09.19
Klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
3
3
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
5
3
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Mosciatti
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vincenti
0
2
3
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Flemming Peters
2
7
4
10
H2H
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
1
6
4
6
3
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini
1
6
4
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
krecz
0
0
0
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marco Zocastello
1
4
6
5
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Shiva Swaroop
0
0
0
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
2
2
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Furlanetto
2
7
7
H2H
Naoki Takeda
0
5
5
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
7
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
4
5
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Saffratti
2
4
6
10
H2H
Guelfo Baldovinetti
1
6
4
6
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Catani
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
3
6
4
02.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ilarion Danilchenko
2
7
3
10
H2H
Moritz Thiem
1
5
6
7
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Ryan
0
6
9
4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Zocastello
2
6
6
H2H
Kabir Gupta
0
0
1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliano Benedetti
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Chiari
0
2
0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Furlanetto
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pecorella
0
2
3
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ilarion Danilchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
4
0
02.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rishabdev Raman
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
1
6
2
1
02.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
3
2
02.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vincenti
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez
0
3
4
02.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Catani
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
1
7
2
1
3
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.19
Finał
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Clement Tabur
0
6
2
4
02.09.19
Półfinał
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves/Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
3
4
02.09.19
Półfinał
Andrey Chepelev/Clement Tabur
2
7
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Benjamin Lock
0
6
5
3
02.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Furlanetto/Luca Prevosto
0
0
0
02.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mateus Alves/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
7
4
10
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Marco Saffratti
1
5
6
7
02.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andrey Chepelev/Clement Tabur
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Gabriele Maria Noce
0
6
3
2
02.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anis Ghorbel/Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Caspar Schuetze
0
1
2
02.09.19
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel/Matthew Mendez
0
2
2
02.09.19
1. runda
Francisco Comesana/Marco Saffratti
2
7
6
H2H
Gustav Hansson/Marius Ruzgas
0
6
3
2
02.09.19
1. runda
Marco Furlanetto/Luca Prevosto
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas/Moritz Thiem
0
5
2
02.09.19
1. runda
Mateus Alves/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Paul Woerner
0
4
2
02.09.19
1. runda
Alessandro Ingarao/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
4
2
02.09.19
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Perez (COL)/Shiva Swaroop
0
0
1
02.09.19
1. runda
Mikalai Haliak/Caspar Schuetze
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa/Naoki Takeda
0
5
4
02.09.19
1. runda
Anis Ghorbel/Benjamin Lock
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Marco Miceli
0
4
6
4
<