M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Balatonalmadi
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Netanya
ATP: M15 Orlando
ATP: M15 Sao Jose
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hengyang
ATP: M25 Martos
ATP: M25 Tulsa
ATP: M25+H Toulouse
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.19
Finał
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
2
4
22.06.19
Półfinał
Alexander Weis
2
1
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
1
6
1
1
22.06.19
Półfinał
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
4
4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Moundir
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
5
1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Weis
2
6
0
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
3
6
6
6
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
1
20.06.19
2. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
5
2
20.06.19
2. runda
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
2
3
20.06.19
2. runda
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
1
1
20.06.19
2. runda
Alexander Weis
2
5
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
7
2
3
20.06.19
2. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
1
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
5
6
0
20.06.19
2. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
3
2
20.06.19
2. runda
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
3
3
20.06.19
2. runda
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
2
2
18.06.19
1. runda
Adam Moundir
2
2
6
7
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
1
6
2
6
5
18.06.19
1. runda
Simone Roncalli
2
7
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
5
1
18.06.19
1. runda
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
4
18.06.19
1. runda
Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
0
4
3
18.06.19
1. runda
Sebastian Baez
2
0
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
6
1
2
18.06.19
1. runda
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
2
2
19.06.19
1. runda
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Caleguer
0
2
3
19.06.19
1. runda
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
2
1
19.06.19
1. runda
Toby Martin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Franco Feitt
1
1
6
6
4
19.06.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
1
7
5
3
4
19.06.19
1. runda
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
3
19.06.19
1. runda
Alexander Weis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
1
6
4
3
19.06.19
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
1
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
1
6
2
4
19.06.19
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga
0
2
1
19.06.19
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
7
2
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
3
6
0
19.06.19
1. runda
Stefano Battaglino
2
5
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
1
7
2
1
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
1
6
3
8
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Michel Vernier
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
6
7
1
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
3
2
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Rob Reynolds
0
1
3
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Valentin Vacherot
2
2
6
10
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
3
8
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
4
3
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
2
1
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
2
3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
2
4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
3
4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
2
2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Banicevic
0
2
1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
1
1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Seif Adas
0
2
0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
1
6
5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
0
3
2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
1
1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Simonas Zukauskas
0
1
0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
0
4
2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
6
1
4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Delage
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
5
1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
0
3
2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
1
6
0
5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rob Reynolds
1
4
2
H2H
Mike Urbanija
krecz
0
6
0
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.19
Finał
Toby Martin/Barnaby Smith
2
5
6
10
H2H
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
1
7
1
8
17.06.19
Półfinał
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
12
H2H
Aziz Dougaz/Nicolo Turchetti
1
7
5
3
10
17.06.19
Półfinał
Toby Martin/Barnaby Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Alexander Weis
0
5
1
17.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Filip Cristian Jianu
0
1
6
2
17.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Toby Martin/Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito/Sheil Kotecha
0
1
4
17.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Alexander Weis
2
3
7
10
H2H
Majed Kilani/Yassir Kilani
1
6
5
4
17.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Dougaz/Nicolo Turchetti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Tomasetto
1
6
4
6
17.06.19
1. runda
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Cayetano March
0
4
3
17.06.19
1. runda
Adrian Exposito/Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov/Artem Zharkov
0
3
2
17.06.19
1. runda
Toby Martin/Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt/Michel Vernier
0
2
0
17.06.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
11
H2H
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
4
7
3
9
17.06.19
1. runda
Majed Kilani/Yassir Kilani
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Moundir/Tom Pisane
0
6
5
1
17.06.19
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy/Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna/Marco Saffratti
0
3
3
17.06.19
1. runda
Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba/Egill Sigurdsson
0
1
1
17.06.19
1. runda
Aziz Dougaz/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Caleguer/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
1
2
<