M15 Sunrise 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Sunrise live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M15 Sunrise sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
Finał
Dmitry Popko 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Korda 1 3 6 4
13.04.19
Półfinał
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 3 2
13.04.19
Półfinał
Sebastian Korda 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 2 1
12.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 62 1
12.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Ritschard 2 1 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 2 2
12.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dmitry Popko 2 6 4 6
Harrison Adams 1 4 6 3
12.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Korda 1 w/o
Sekou Bangoura 0
11.04.19
2. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 2
11.04.19
2. runda
Sekou Bangoura 2 5 6 7
Adrian Andreev 1 7 3 63
11.04.19
2. runda
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 1 1
11.04.19
2. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 2
11.04.19
2. runda
Harrison Adams 2 1 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 4 1
11.04.19
2. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 4 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 4 6 0
11.04.19
2. runda
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 5 3
11.04.19
2. runda
Sebastian Korda 2 3 6 6
Alexander Knight 1 6 1 3
10.04.19
1. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Jenson Brooksby 1 4 6 4
10.04.19
1. runda
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 5
10.04.19
1. runda
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 3 63
10.04.19
1. runda
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 4 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 2 6 3
10.04.19
1. runda
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 4
10.04.19
1. runda
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 1 63 75 5
10.04.19
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 3 74 2
10.04.19
1. runda
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Baker Newman 0 1 3
10.04.19
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 2 6 7
Peter Bertran 1 6 2 61
10.04.19
1. runda
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Christian Alshon 0 0 5
10.04.19
1. runda
Bastian Malla 2 1 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 2 2
10.04.19
1. runda
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 1
10.04.19
1. runda
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 2 4
10.04.19
1. runda
Alexander Knight 2 6 5 7
Junior A. Ore 1 3 7 5
10.04.19
1. runda
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 4 4
10.04.19
1. runda
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 4 1
09.04.19
Klasyf.
Junior A. Ore 2 6 3 12
Matic Spec 1 0 6 10
09.04.19
Klasyf.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 3 1
09.04.19
Klasyf.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 3
09.04.19
Klasyf.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 1 3
09.04.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 0 2
09.04.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Knight 2 6 4 11
Rowland Phillips 1 1 6 9
10.04.19
Klasyf.
Peter Bertran 2 4 6 10
Yeudy Villar 1 6 1 7
10.04.19
Klasyf.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 4 10
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 6
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 6 10
Perry Gregg 1 6 1 6
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Masaki Posey 0 4 5
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Junior A. Ore 2 6 3 10
Alexander Cozbinov 1 4 6 4
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Gabriel Pipko 0 0 0
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 0 2 0
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Alan Kohen 0 64 0
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 4 6 10
Victor Nunez 1 6 1 8
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Ritik Sundaram 0 3 1
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Santiago Salazar 0 2 2
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Bertran 2 2 6 10
Jose Olivares 1 6 3 6
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 1 1
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 0 1
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 4 3
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 2 10
Felix Corwin 1 1 6 6
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 7
Grey Hamilton 0 2 5
08.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yeudy Villar 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 63 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana USA M15 Sunrise sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
Finał
Justin Butsch/Alexander Ritschard 2 3 6 10
Maximiliano Estevez/Bastian Malla 1 6 3 2
08.04.19
Półfinał
Maximiliano Estevez/Bastian Malla 2 7 7
Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore 0 5 65
08.04.19
Półfinał
Justin Butsch/Alexander Ritschard 1 w/o
Alejandro Gonzalez/Agustin Velotti 0
08.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev/Cannon Kingsley 0 2 1
08.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maximiliano Estevez/Bastian Malla 1 w/o
Gabriel Donev/Nick Hardt 0
08.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Gonzalez/Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Alexander Knight/Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 2
08.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Justin Butsch/Alexander Ritschard 2 2 6 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 4 6
08.04.19
1. runda
Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Liam Draxl/Paul Oosterbaan 0 3 4
08.04.19
1. runda
Maximiliano Estevez/Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 0 3 4
08.04.19
1. runda
Gabriel Donev/Nick Hardt 2 6 3 11
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec 1 4 6 9
08.04.19
1. runda
Adrian Andreev/Cannon Kingsley 2 5 6 11
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 7 4 9
08.04.19
1. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez/Agustin Velotti 2 6 4 10
Sander Groen/Kyle Koch 1 4 6 2
08.04.19
1. runda
Alexander Knight/Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 2 10
Alexander Cozbinov/Sandro Ehrat 1 3 6 8
08.04.19
1. runda
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 7
Grey Hamilton/Vasil Kirkov 0 4 5
08.04.19
1. runda
Justin Butsch/Alexander Ritschard 2 1 6 10
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Felipe Mantilla 1 6 2 6
<