M15 Sozopol 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Sozopol live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.19
Finał
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 75 3 2
11.05.19
Półfinał
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 2 4
11.05.19
Półfinał
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 62
09.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kristian Lozan 1 w/o
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 4
Alexandar Lazarov krecz 0 3 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 1 7
Vasil Kirkov 1 3 6 61
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 67
09.05.19
2. runda
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 66 2
09.05.19
2. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 7 4 3
Simon Anthony Ivanov krecz 0 5 6 0
09.05.19
2. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 2 4
09.05.19
2. runda
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 2 4
09.05.19
2. runda
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 2
Gabriel Donev krecz 0 2 0
09.05.19
2. runda
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Alexander Lazov 0 2 2
09.05.19
2. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 0 3
09.05.19
2. runda
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 2 3
07.05.19
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 4 3
07.05.19
1. runda
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Dian Nedev 0 2 2
07.05.19
1. runda
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 4
07.05.19
1. runda
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 4 6
Alec Adamson 1 64 6 2
07.05.19
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 4
08.05.19
1. runda
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 3 6
Martin Dimitrov 1 4 6 3
08.05.19
1. runda
Alexander Lazov 2 6 7
Shahar Elbaz 0 0 66
08.05.19
1. runda
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 4 3
08.05.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 4 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 6 1 3
08.05.19
1. runda
Gabriel Donev 2 5 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 7 4 4
08.05.19
1. runda
Kristian Lozan 2 6 7
Vladimir Filip 0 4 65
08.05.19
1. runda
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 5 3
08.05.19
1. runda
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 0 2
08.05.19
1. runda
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 2 3
08.05.19
1. runda
Benjamin Niv 2 6 6 7
Roee Benya 1 77 3 5
08.05.19
1. runda
Michael Gloeckler 2 4 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 4
07.05.19
Klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 3 10
Christos Keisidis 1 3 6 3
07.05.19
Klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 3
07.05.19
Klasyf.
Roee Benya 2 7 1 10
Cosmin Ontica 1 66 6 8
07.05.19
Klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Luboslav Ivanchev 0 2 2
07.05.19
Klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 4 0
07.05.19
Klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 7
Igor Banicevic 0 2 66
07.05.19
Klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 0 3
07.05.19
Klasyf.
Llewelyn Bevan 2 7 4 10
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 64 6 7
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 2 10
Radoslav Shandarov 1 3 6 6
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Martin Iliev 0 3 65
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Rumen Andreev 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Stefan Luckanov 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 7 6
Venci Ivanov 0 5 2
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 3 0
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Banicevic 2 7 6
Daniel Damian 0 60 1
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 1 6
Martin Atanasov krecz 0 1
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 4 0
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 4 1
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Llewelyn Bevan 2 6 7
George Davies 0 1 62
06.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luboslav Ivanchev 2 7 6
Gilad Tamar 0 65 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
Finał
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov 2 4 6 10
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 2 6
06.05.19
Półfinał
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 1 10
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 3 6 3
06.05.19
Półfinał
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev 0 1 3
06.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv 0 2 2
06.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 3
06.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev 1 w/o
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma 0
06.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Oleksii Krutykh 0 64 2
06.05.19
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 2 0 6 10
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 1 4
06.05.19
1. runda
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov/Hristo Valeov 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. runda
Milen Ianakiev/Nikita Mashtakov 2 4 6 10
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev 1 6 3 4
06.05.19
1. runda
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip/Michael Gloeckler 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. runda
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz/Gilad Tamar 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. runda
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev 1 7 4
Shalva Dzhanashia/Kristian Lozan krecz 0 5 1
06.05.19
1. runda
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic/Boris Butulija 0 0 3
06.05.19
1. runda
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Victor Gurevich/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 5 0
<