M15 Sharm El 2020 live score, wyniki live

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
Finał
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 2
08.02.20
Półfinał
Alessandro Bega 2 6 5 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 3 7 1
08.02.20
Półfinał
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 5 3
07.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alessandro Bega 2 6 4 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3 6 2
07.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 2 4
07.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marek Gengel 2 4 6 6
David Poljak 1 6 4 4
07.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 3 4
06.02.20
2. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 1 0
06.02.20
2. runda
David Poljak 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 4 0
06.02.20
2. runda
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 6 2 4
06.02.20
2. runda
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 5 5
06.02.20
2. runda
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 1
06.02.20
2. runda
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 1
06.02.20
2. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 2
06.02.20
2. runda
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 1 3
05.02.20
1. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 0
05.02.20
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 7
Hanyi Liu 0 2 5
05.02.20
1. runda
Vaughn Hunter 2 3 7 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 66 3
05.02.20
1. runda
David Poljak 2 6 7
Tomas Papik 0 1 5
05.02.20
1. runda
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 63 3
05.02.20
1. runda
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 0 0
05.02.20
1. runda
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 4 6
Niklas Schell 1 2 6 2
05.02.20
1. runda
Louis Tessa 1 3 3
Takanyi Garanganga krecz 0 6 1
05.02.20
1. runda
Marek Gengel 2 6 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 77 5 3
05.02.20
1. runda
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 2
05.02.20
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 3
05.02.20
1. runda
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 4 2
05.02.20
1. runda
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 4
05.02.20
1. runda
Tristan Boyer 2 7 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 5 61
05.02.20
1. runda
Simon Yitbarek 2 2 6 6
Filip Duda 1 6 2 2
05.02.20
1. runda
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 1
04.02.20
Klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 0 3
04.02.20
Klasyf.
Vaughn Hunter 2 7 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 64 1
04.02.20
Klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 2 10
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 2 6 5
04.02.20
Klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 1 4
04.02.20
Klasyf.
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Anthony Turchi 0 5 3
04.02.20
Klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 2 7 10
Aoran Wang 1 6 5 5
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 0 4
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 0 2
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 3 3
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 1 2
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 4
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anthony Turchi 2 7 6
Ren Nakamura 0 5 3
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 3 1
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 1
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 5 3
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Dylan Salton 2 7 6
Sergii Antoniuk 0 5 3
03.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 4 3
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 2
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 7 6
Niklas Waldner 0 63 2
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 3 1
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 3 3
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Portmann 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 2 0
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Gabay 2 2 6 10
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 1 6 4 6
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Turchi 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 0 2
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Cohen 2 6 6
Nikita Starkou 0 3 0
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 0
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 3 3
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sergii Antoniuk 1 4
Vasil Yehorov krecz 0 3
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 3
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Soghoyan 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 4 4
02.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Finał
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 3 7 10
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 63 4
07.02.20
Półfinał
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 0 4 2
07.02.20
Półfinał
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 0 5 3
06.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 2 3
06.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 3
06.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 2 4 7 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 1 6 62 7
06.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 2 5 6 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich 1 7 3 8
04.02.20
1. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. runda
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. runda
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 2 6 7
Alessandro Bega/Ergi Kirkin 0 4 5
04.02.20
1. runda
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. runda
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 0
04.02.20
1. runda
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 1 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Hanyi Liu 1 6 4 4
04.02.20
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes/Sahil Gaware 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. runda
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
David Poljak/Louis Tessa 0 1 4
<