M15 Sharm El 2020 live score, wyniki live

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6
Robin Stanek krecz 0 3
22.02.20
Półfinał
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 5 4
22.02.20
Półfinał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 4 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 4 3
21.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 0 2
21.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 5
21.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 4
21.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 4 5
20.02.20
2. runda
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 67 4
20.02.20
2. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 0 2
20.02.20
2. runda
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 1 0
20.02.20
2. runda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 2
20.02.20
2. runda
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 0 61 0
20.02.20
2. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 3
20.02.20
2. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6 6
Pavel Verbin 1 64 73 3
20.02.20
2. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 3 75 3
19.02.20
1. runda
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 2 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Issei Okamura 2 6 7
Piotr Grynkowski 0 3 5
19.02.20
1. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 1
19.02.20
1. runda
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 1 2
19.02.20
1. runda
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6 6
Stijn Pel 1 78 4 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Aryan Goveas 2 6 3 6
Simone Roncalli 1 4 6 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 2
19.02.20
1. runda
Tristan Boyer 2 7 4 7
Jaime Caldes 1 62 6 5
19.02.20
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 1 3
19.02.20
1. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Moritz Trocker 0 1 5
19.02.20
1. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 3 7 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 6 64 2
19.02.20
1. runda
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 0 4
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 7
Alec Beckley 0 4 64
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 3
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6 10
Moerani Bouzige 1 2 72 8
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 3 4
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 64 4
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 0 1
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 3
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 0 1 2
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 1
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 1 4
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 4 4
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 3
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 3
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 4 1
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pavel Verbin 2 6 1 10
John Echeverria 1 3 6 5
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 0 2
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 2 6 7
Pavel Shumeiko 0 4 5
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 3 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 7 10
Mousa Alkotop 1 6 64 5
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 4 10
Stevan Popovic 1 1 6 3
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vaughn Hunter 1 4
Preston Connor krecz 0 1
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ken Onishi 1 1
Artem Zharkov krecz 0 0
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 3 10
Alexander Ovcharov 1 2 6 3
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 4 1
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 1
Tomas Papik krecz 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 0 3
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 7 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 64 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Danil Spasibo 0 0 3
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 1 10
Maurizio Speziali 1 2 6 8
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 63 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Shumeiko 2 7 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 5 4
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 3 10
Federico Bertuccioli 1 2 6 3
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Verbin 1 6
Karsten Wuyts krecz 0 0
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 2 6 6
Wisam Hashim 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Julius Adomavicius 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 4 6 10
Anthony Turchi 1 6 1 4
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.20
Finał
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 7 3 10
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 1 65 6 8
21.02.20
Półfinał
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 0 3 2
21.02.20
Półfinał
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 4 6 10
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 3 5
20.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 5 7 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 1 7 5 5
20.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 0 13
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 3 6 11
20.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic 0 2 63
20.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 1
18.02.20
1. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Ken Onishi/Ryota Tanuma 0 64 4
18.02.20
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 0 66 3
18.02.20
1. runda
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 6
Piotr Galus/Hanyi Liu 0 64 3
18.02.20
1. runda
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha/Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. runda
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. runda
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 7 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 5 1
18.02.20
1. runda
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 0 63 3
18.02.20
1. runda
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko 2 1 6 10
Alexander Ovcharov/Evgeny Philippov 1 6 1 7
<