M15 Sharm El 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
Finał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 73 3 4
26.01.19
Półfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 7
Lukas Klein 0 5 5
26.01.19
Półfinał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 2 3
25.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 3 6
David Poljak 1 1 6 3
25.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Kacper Zuk 0 5 4
25.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 64 2
25.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 4 62
24.01.19
2. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 2 3
24.01.19
2. runda
David Poljak 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 0 3
24.01.19
2. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 60
24.01.19
2. runda
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 4 4
24.01.19
2. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 3
24.01.19
2. runda
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 1 3
24.01.19
2. runda
Kacper Zuk 1 w/o
Vaclav Safranek 0
24.01.19
2. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 62 3
22.01.19
1. runda
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 3 2
22.01.19
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 2 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 2 6 3
22.01.19
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 1 1 72 2
22.01.19
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 4
23.01.19
1. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 2 2
23.01.19
1. runda
Toby Martin 2 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 1 6 1 2
23.01.19
1. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 61 2
23.01.19
1. runda
David Poljak 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 4
23.01.19
1. runda
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 5 2
23.01.19
1. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Denys Gevel 0 1 3
23.01.19
1. runda
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 1 2
23.01.19
1. runda
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7 6
Daniel Michalski 1 77 62 0
23.01.19
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi 0 4 5
23.01.19
1. runda
Lukas Klein 2 7 4 6
Michiel De Krom 1 5 6 1
23.01.19
1. runda
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 3
23.01.19
1. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 0 2
21.01.19
Klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 1 6 3
Neil Oberleitner krecz 0 4 3
21.01.19
Klasyf.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 4
21.01.19
Klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 5 6 10
Niklas Johansson 1 7 1 4
21.01.19
Klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 1 0
21.01.19
Klasyf.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 4 2
21.01.19
Klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Valeriy Martishev 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 2 10
Issam Haitham Taweel 1 4 6 7
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 5 0
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Jannis Kahlke 0 5 0
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 2 0
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 3 0
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 5 6 10
Bart Van Den Berg 1 7 3 5
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 2 6 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 6 1 7
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
Finał
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk 0 2 0
21.01.19
Półfinał
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech 0 2 67
21.01.19
Półfinał
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk 2 7 5 10
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 61 7 8
21.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom/Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 2
21.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh/Daniel Michalski 0 2 1
21.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle/Vladyslav Orlov 0 0 2
21.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko 0 1 62
21.01.19
1. runda
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko 2 3 7 10
Tomas Liska/Vaclav Safranek 1 6 66 4
21.01.19
1. runda
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. runda
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone/Alessandro Ingarao 0 2 3
21.01.19
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh/Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner 0 67 4
21.01.19
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Petr Hajek/Lukas Klein 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. runda
Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Daniel Batista/Igor Sao Thiago 0 4 5
21.01.19
1. runda
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Jannis Kahlke/Sultan Narbekov 0 4 5
21.01.19
1. runda
Michiel De Krom/Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 5 10
Toby Martin/Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1 5 7 5
<