M15 Sarreguemines 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Nur-Sultan
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Vale Do
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Sarreguemines live, $15K
M15 Sarreguemines
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
3
6
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
3
6
H2H
Leandro Riedi
1
5
6
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Kenneth Raisma
2
4
6
7
H2H
Robert Strombachs
1
6
4
6
7
29.10.20
2. runda
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
7
1
3
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Titouan Droguet
2
7
1
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
4
6
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Arthur Cazaux
2
6
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
1
7
4
1
4
27.10.20
1. runda
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
3
4
27.10.20
1. runda
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
2
4
27.10.20
1. runda
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
2
27.10.20
1. runda
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
7
7
6
8
2
27.10.20
1. runda
Maxence Broville
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
5
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Robert Strombachs
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
6
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
0
2
2
28.10.20
1. runda
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
2
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
7
H2H
Antoine Bellier
1
7
5
4
6
6
28.10.20
1. runda
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
3
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Matteo Martineau
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
5
6
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
3
3
28.10.20
1. runda
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
0
2
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
1
3
7
3
3
28.10.20
1. runda
Arthur Cazaux
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
5
1
28.10.20
1. runda
Leandro Riedi
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
3
3
26.10.20
Klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
4
1
26.10.20
Klasyf.
Maxence Beauge
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
5
4
26.10.20
Klasyf.
Louis Dussin
2
6
7
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
4
5
26.10.20
Klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge
2
7
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
6
3
3
26.10.20
Klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
5
10
H2H
Kai Lemstra
1
4
7
8
26.10.20
Klasyf.
Leopold Zima
2
7
6
H2H
Milan Welte
0
6
2
4
26.10.20
Klasyf.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
3
4
26.10.20
Klasyf.
Arthur Bouquier
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Monaco
0
3
6
9
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Batiste Klein
0
2
2
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
3
4
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Boehler
2
3
6
10
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
6
4
4
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
6
3
6
6
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Monaco
2
4
6
11
H2H
Alexis Canter
1
6
2
9
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
3
11
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
1
3
6
9
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
4
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge
2
4
6
10
H2H
Axel Garcian
1
6
4
5
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Welte
2
2
7
10
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
1
6
6
3
5
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
2
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
2
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kai Lemstra
1
6
3
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
krecz
0
4
0
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Titouan Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Damien Salvestre
0
6
6
2
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
4
6
7
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Brett Vadoz
0
0
2
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bouquier
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
4
4
M15 Sarreguemines
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer
1
w/o
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat
0
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin
0
4
3
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet
0
2
6
2
27.10.20
1. runda
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
2
6
3
10
H2H
Julien De Cuyper/Axel Garcian
1
3
6
5
27.10.20
1. runda
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
2
2
7
10
H2H
Daniel De Jonge/Tom Schonenberg
1
6
5
5
27.10.20
1. runda
Matteo Martineau/Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre
1
7
4
3
6
27.10.20
1. runda
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur/Lennart Melzer
0
3
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Leandro Riedi/Yannik Steinegger
0
4
6
4
27.10.20
1. runda
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
1
27.10.20
1. runda
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier
1
3
6
6
27.10.20
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure/Gabriel Petit
0
2
4
<