M15 Sarreguemines 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Sarreguemines live, $15K

mężczyźni singel dywanowa France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 62
23.11.19
Półfinał
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Hugo Schott 0 69 64
23.11.19
Półfinał
Antoine Bellier 2 7 7
Thomas Laurent 0 65 5
22.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 73 4 4
22.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Hugo Schott 2 4 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 6 4 4
22.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Antoine Bellier 2 4 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 67 2
22.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thomas Laurent 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 62 1
21.11.19
2. runda
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Justin Eleveld 0 67 4
21.11.19
2. runda
Elmar Ejupovic 2 5 7 6
Maxence Beauge 1 7 63 1
21.11.19
2. runda
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 63
21.11.19
2. runda
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 3 2
21.11.19
2. runda
Hugo Schott 2 7 7
Peter Kobelt 0 5 68
21.11.19
2. runda
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 2 3
21.11.19
2. runda
Thomas Laurent 2 7 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 62 5
21.11.19
2. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 4 5
19.11.19
1. runda
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Batiste Klein 0 5 5
19.11.19
1. runda
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 2 2
19.11.19
1. runda
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 4
19.11.19
1. runda
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Louis Dussin 0 64 2
19.11.19
1. runda
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 3 63
19.11.19
1. runda
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6 6
Niklas Johansson 1 3 74 1
19.11.19
1. runda
Thomas Laurent 2 6 4 7
Yannik Steinegger 1 2 6 64
19.11.19
1. runda
Ugo Blanchet 2 7 6
Adrian Obert 0 5 3
19.11.19
1. runda
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
20.11.19
1. runda
Justin Eleveld 2 7 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 64 73 2
20.11.19
1. runda
Hugo Schott 2 7 6
Mayeul Darras 0 5 4
20.11.19
1. runda
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 1 3
20.11.19
1. runda
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 76 62 4
20.11.19
1. runda
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 2
20.11.19
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 7 4
Maxime Tchoutakian krecz 0 5 1
21.11.19
1. runda
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 4 4
18.11.19
Klasyf.
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 1 0
18.11.19
Klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 4 10
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 4 6 4
18.11.19
Klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 3 2
18.11.19
Klasyf.
Maxence Beauge 2 1 6 11
Louis Lechevretel 1 6 4 9
18.11.19
Klasyf.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6 10
Julien De Cuyper 1 1 71 6
18.11.19
Klasyf.
Batiste Klein 2 6 6 12
Niklas Schell 1 72 3 10
18.11.19
Klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson 0 61 1
18.11.19
Klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Paul-Georg Guenther 0 2 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 4 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Noah Malige 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 63 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 4 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 4 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Wolfschmidt 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 7 6
Herve Antchandie 0 67 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Batiste Klein 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Quentin Marchal 0 2 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Marcus Mansson 0 3 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Paris 2 7 5 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 64 7 5
mężczyźni debel dywanowa France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Finał
Jan Choinski/Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 0 3 4
18.11.19
Półfinał
Jan Choinski/Luca Gelhardt 2 7 3 11
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 1 63 6 9
18.11.19
Półfinał
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger/Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 3 3
18.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 0 65 4
18.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jan Choinski/Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Lars Johann/Moritz Pfaff 0 0 1
18.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 1 w/o
Artem Dubrivnyy/Filipp Kekercheni 0
18.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yannik Steinegger/Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott 0 5 2
18.11.19
1. runda
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 4 7 10
Ronan Joncour/Paul Valsecchi 1 6 64 6
18.11.19
1. runda
Jan Choinski/Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson/David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 4
18.11.19
1. runda
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott 2 7 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Louis Lechevretel 0 62 4
18.11.19
1. runda
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 1 w/o
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 0
18.11.19
1. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy/Filipp Kekercheni 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 62 3
18.11.19
1. runda
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Justin Eleveld/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 62 2
18.11.19
1. runda
Yannik Steinegger/Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6 10
Boris Fassbender/Anatoliy Petrenko 1 75 3 5
18.11.19
1. runda
Lars Johann/Moritz Pfaff 1 w/o
Mats Rosenkranz/Tobias Simon 0
<