M15 Piestany 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Piestany live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia M15 Piestany sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.19
Finał
Lukas Klein 2 6 4 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 1 6 1
20.07.19
Półfinał
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 65 3
20.07.19
Półfinał
Fabian Marozsan 2 5 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 7 3 1
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 63 4
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 1 75 4 4
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marko Miladinovic 2 3 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 2 2
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Fabian Marozsan 2 3 7 7
Martins Podzus 1 6 65 64
18.07.19
2. runda
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 3 1
18.07.19
2. runda
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Andrew Paulson 0 5 4
18.07.19
2. runda
Vladislav Melnic 2 0 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 6 3 4
18.07.19
2. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 2
18.07.19
2. runda
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Marek Semjan 0 4 66
18.07.19
2. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 1 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 3 6 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 2 6
Petr Hajek 1 3 6 2
18.07.19
2. runda
Fabian Marozsan 2 4 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 3 4
16.07.19
1. runda
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 3 1
16.07.19
1. runda
Pavel Nejedly 1 0 7 4
Vadym Ursu krecz 0 6 5 1
16.07.19
1. runda
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 2
16.07.19
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 1
16.07.19
1. runda
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 4 7
Mike Urbanija 1 5 6 62
17.07.19
1. runda
Marek Semjan 2 6 7
Zdenek Derkas 0 3 61
17.07.19
1. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Dominik Palan 0 611 4
17.07.19
1. runda
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 1 3
17.07.19
1. runda
Vladislav Melnic 2 7 2 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 1 63 6 0
17.07.19
1. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 1 4
17.07.19
1. runda
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 4
17.07.19
1. runda
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 5 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 3 7 1
17.07.19
1. runda
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
David Szintai 0 3 3
17.07.19
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 2 0
17.07.19
1. runda
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 2 4
17.07.19
1. runda
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 0 0
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 3 2
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Zdenek Derkas 2 7 6
Jim Walder 0 5 1
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6 10
Samuel Hodor 1 2 75 2
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 5 6 10
Peter Vajda 1 7 3 5
16.07.19
Klasyf.
David Szintai 2 1 6 12
Daniel Paty 1 6 3 10
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 1 1
Ivan Kosec krecz 0 2
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 0
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 3 0
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kosec 2 6 6
Samo Polakovic 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 3 10
Kristof Minarik 1 2 6 5
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zdenek Derkas 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 67 3
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Szintai 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Adam Arbet 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 3 11
Daniel Khin 1 2 6 9
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 4
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 5 10
Martin Dobry 1 3 7 7
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 4 10
Teodor Giusca 1 2 6 3
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 2 10
Janos Fekete 1 3 6 5
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Janis Podzus 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovakia M15 Piestany sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
Finał
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 7 10
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza 1 73 61 7
15.07.19
Półfinał
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 1 w/o
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Semjan 0
15.07.19
Półfinał
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba 0 4 5
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek 0 4 1
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh/Vitaliy Sachko 0 62 2
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Semjan 2 6 3 11
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev 1 3 6 9
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza 1 w/o
Tomas Jirousek/Tadeas Paroulek 0
15.07.19
1. runda
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 4 15
Dominik Palan/Samuel Puskar 1 2 6 13
15.07.19
1. runda
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek/Samo Polakovic 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. runda
Tomas Jirousek/Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 7
Andrew Paulson/Dalibor Svrcina 0 3 5
15.07.19
1. runda
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Adam Arbet/Eric Talac 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. runda
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko 0 1 3
15.07.19
1. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Semjan 2 7 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Yvo Panak 0 61 1
15.07.19
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh/Vitaliy Sachko 2 3 6 10
Fabian Marozsan/David Szintai 1 6 3 7
15.07.19
1. runda
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Teodor Giusca/Vladislav Melnic 0 1 63
<