M15 Parnu 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Parnu live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Estonia M15 Parnu sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.19
Finał
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 3
20.07.19
Półfinał
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 4
20.07.19
Półfinał
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 1 3
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jurgen Zopp 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 68 2
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 3
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 61
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 64 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 72 62 2
18.07.19
2. runda
Julius Tverijonas 1 6 1 5
Zizou Bergs krecz 0 1 6 6
18.07.19
2. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 5 1
18.07.19
2. runda
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 5 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 2 63
18.07.19
2. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 4 6 6
Siim Troost 1 6 1 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 65 4
17.07.19
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 1 3
17.07.19
1. runda
Maxim Ratniuk 1 7 3
Oleg Prihodko krecz 0 5 3
17.07.19
1. runda
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 64
17.07.19
1. runda
Siim Troost 2 6 1 7
Karl Friberg 1 3 6 67
18.07.19
1. runda
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 1 0
18.07.19
1. runda
Jurgen Zopp 2 4 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 2 4
18.07.19
1. runda
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 7
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 1 5
18.07.19
1. runda
Julius Tverijonas 2 7 6
Mathieu Scaglia 0 66 4
18.07.19
1. runda
Denys Klok 2 6 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 74 4 1
18.07.19
1. runda
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 2
18.07.19
1. runda
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 3 2
18.07.19
1. runda
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 7
Tristan Meraut 0 2 5
18.07.19
1. runda
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 1 4
18.07.19
1. runda
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 1
18.07.19
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 1 6 4 4
18.07.19
1. runda
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 3
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 1 1
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7
Tadas Babelis 0 4 5
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 1
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 3 2
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 3 2
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 0 10
Roberts Grinvalds 1 2 6 7
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 0 1 1
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 7
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 66
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7 10
Robin Erik Parts 1 74 5 8
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tadas Babelis 2 2 6 15
Mattias Siimar 1 6 3 13
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 3 12
Kevin Suvi 1 1 6 10
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Kristofer Siimar 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6
Nuutti Jokinen 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 0 10
Simone Cacciapuoti 1 4 6 8
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 3 10
Johannes Seeman 1 4 6 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Markus Kristofer Sinivee 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Ronan Vahtras 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 4 10
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 4 6 6
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Masi Sarpola 2 7 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 5 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 6
Juho Kantola 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 4 10
Ville-Petteri Ahti 1 2 6 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Estonia M15 Parnu sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
Finał
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 3 6 10
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp 1 6 4 5
15.07.19
Półfinał
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Tadas Babelis/Martins Rocens 0 4 3
15.07.19
Półfinał
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Peter Goldsteiner/Eero Vasa 0 4 5
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Alexander Shevchenko 0 5 4
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka/Johannes Seeman 0 2 4
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tadas Babelis/Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Matvey Minin/Andrey Uvarov 0 3 4
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Goldsteiner/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. runda
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Karl Friberg/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 1
15.07.19
1. runda
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar 0 4 0
15.07.19
1. runda
Tadas Babelis/Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas/Simonas Zukauskas 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. runda
Daniil Glinka/Johannes Seeman 1 w/o
Tristan Meraut/Mathieu Scaglia 0
15.07.19
1. runda
Peter Goldsteiner/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Mikhail Korovin 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. runda
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi 1 w/o
Zizou Bergs/Maxime Pauwels 0
15.07.19
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko/Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Robin Erik Parts/Siim Troost 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. runda
Matvey Minin/Andrey Uvarov 2 3 6 10
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 1 6 3 8
<