M15 Oslo 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Nishi Tama
ATP: M15 Oslo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Mildura
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Oslo live, $15K
M15 Oslo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
Finał
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
1
4
09.03.19
Półfinał
Mick Veldheer
2
4
6
7
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
1
6
0
6
4
09.03.19
Półfinał
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
3
2
08.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mick Veldheer
1
1
6
8
H2H
Florian Lakat
krecz
0
6
6
08.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
6
2
1
08.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dan Added
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
1
7
4
3
08.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
4
7
H2H
Bart Stevens
1
2
6
5
07.03.19
2. runda
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
6
3
1
07.03.19
2. runda
Florian Lakat
2
6
7
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
1
7
6
6
8
4
07.03.19
2. runda
Mick Veldheer
2
7
2
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
1
5
6
6
3
07.03.19
2. runda
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
6
2
4
07.03.19
2. runda
Dan Added
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
1
4
6
4
07.03.19
2. runda
Jakub Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
6
4
2
08.03.19
2. runda
Bart Stevens
1
3
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
krecz
0
2
08.03.19
2. runda
Savriyan Danilov
1
6
3
H2H
Lucas Catarina
krecz
0
2
0
05.03.19
1. runda
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Groener
0
1
4
05.03.19
1. runda
Marek Jaloviec
1
6
2
H2H
Linus Frost
krecz
0
2
1
05.03.19
1. runda
Filip Bergevi
2
5
6
7
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
7
3
6
5
05.03.19
1. runda
Florian Lakat
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
7
4
3
05.03.19
1. runda
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
2
2
05.03.19
1. runda
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Herman Hoeyeraal
0
4
2
06.03.19
1. runda
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
3
1
06.03.19
1. runda
Joshua Paris
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
3
2
06.03.19
1. runda
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
3
2
06.03.19
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
1
3
06.03.19
1. runda
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Leyton Rivera
0
1
4
06.03.19
1. runda
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
4
5
06.03.19
1. runda
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
2
1
06.03.19
1. runda
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
4
5
06.03.19
1. runda
Bart Stevens
2
7
7
H2H
Marcus Mansson
0
6
5
6
3
06.03.19
1. runda
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
1
2
05.03.19
Klasyf.
Marcus Mansson
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
1
3
6
7
05.03.19
Klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
3
11
H2H
Valentin Guenther
1
1
6
9
05.03.19
Klasyf.
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Baker Newman
0
3
2
05.03.19
Klasyf.
Jordan Hasson
2
7
3
10
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
1
6
5
6
8
05.03.19
Klasyf.
Bart Stevens
2
2
6
10
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
1
6
1
8
05.03.19
Klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcus Mansson
2
7
4
11
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
1
6
5
6
9
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Baker Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Mikkel Baumann
0
0
4
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Melker Isaksson
0
4
2
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
4
4
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Janken Veland Thoen
0
1
3
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Linge
0
3
1
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Hartmeier
2
4
6
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka
1
6
3
2
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Hasson
2
7
7
H2H
Felix Nordby
0
5
6
4
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
6
6
4
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Herman H Jentoft
0
6
0
2
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Yitbarek
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Stenberg
0
0
5
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
2
3
M15 Oslo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.19
Finał
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Groener/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
4
1
04.03.19
Półfinał
Jakob Groener/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
1
w/o
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
0
04.03.19
Półfinał
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Piotr Matuszewski
0
4
1
04.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
2
6
7
H2H
Valentin Guenther/Emil Ruusuvuori
0
4
5
04.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jakob Groener/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
1
4
2
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Hugo Pontico
krecz
0
6
0
04.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Mansson/Gorazd Srbljak
0
3
3
04.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Herman Hoeyeraal/Leyton Rivera
0
3
1
04.03.19
1. runda
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer
0
4
4
04.03.19
1. runda
Jakob Groener/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Linge/Janken Veland Thoen
0
1
2
04.03.19
1. runda
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
7
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/Mirko Martinez
0
6
4
5
04.03.19
1. runda
Valentin Guenther/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
2
6
10
H2H
Dan Added/Markus Eriksson
1
6
4
7
04.03.19
1. runda
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Hugo Pontico
2
6
3
10
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner/Mats Rosenkranz
1
4
6
6
04.03.19
1. runda
Marcus Mansson/Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson/Joshua Paris
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. runda
Herman Hoeyeraal/Leyton Rivera
2
6
6
H2H
Mikkel Baumann/Herman H Jentoft
0
2
2
04.03.19
1. runda
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
1
w/o
H2H
Linus Frost/Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
<