M15 Milovice 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Milovice live, $15K

mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic M15 Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 3 3
16.11.19
Półfinał
Jan Satral 2 6 7
Riccardo Balzerani 0 4 68
16.11.19
Półfinał
Martin Krumich 2 7 6
Vadym Ursu 0 62 3
15.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jan Satral 2 6 1 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 6 0
15.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 0
15.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 3
15.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 4
14.11.19
2. runda
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 64 2
14.11.19
2. runda
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 4 3
14.11.19
2. runda
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 2 1
14.11.19
2. runda
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 5 3
14.11.19
2. runda
Filip Duda 2 4 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 3 3
14.11.19
2. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6
Robin Stanek krecz 0 1
14.11.19
2. runda
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 2
14.11.19
2. runda
Martin Krumich 1 6 4 6 3
Petr Hajek krecz 0 7 0 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 62 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 64 0
12.11.19
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 3 6
Remy Bertola 1 4 6 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Illya Beloborodko 2 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 65 2
13.11.19
1. runda
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 4
13.11.19
1. runda
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 2
13.11.19
1. runda
Robin Stanek 2 4 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 1 6 2 4
13.11.19
1. runda
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 0
13.11.19
1. runda
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 1 4
13.11.19
1. runda
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 0
13.11.19
1. runda
Petr Hajek 2 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 6 3 3
13.11.19
1. runda
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. runda
Jiri Barnat 2 6 2 7
Pavel Shumeiko 1 4 6 65
13.11.19
1. runda
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 73 1 3
13.11.19
1. runda
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 3 2
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 3 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 4 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 2 10
Frane Nincevic 1 3 6 6
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 2 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 2 65
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 2
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 2 4
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 7 7
Dominik Recek 0 63 64
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 2 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 1 6 5
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 5 7 10
Filip Michl 1 7 68 7
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Samuel Spano 0 0 1
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Kristian Kubik 0 1 0
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Evzen Holis 0 5 2
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 63
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Shumeiko 1 6 2
Tomas Vanko krecz 0 3 0
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Daniel Vrba 0 2 1
11.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Novikov 2 7 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 62 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Czech Republic M15 Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Finał
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 6 7
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse 0 1 5
11.11.19
Półfinał
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig 0 4 2
11.11.19
Półfinał
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba 0 1 4
11.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson 0 1 4
11.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba 1 w/o
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek 0
11.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse 1 w/o
Illya Beloborodko/Dalibor Svrcina 0
11.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 w/o
Filip Duda/Petr Hajek 0
11.11.19
1. runda
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek 2 7 2 10
Jakob Aichhorn/Michael Gloeckler 1 64 6 6
11.11.19
1. runda
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig 2 6 7
Tomas Jirousek/Martin Krumich 0 3 65
11.11.19
1. runda
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson 2 2 7 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu 1 6 64 7
11.11.19
1. runda
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba 2 1 7 10
Jiri Barnat/Antonin Stepanek 1 6 5 4
11.11.19
1. runda
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. runda
Illya Beloborodko/Dalibor Svrcina 1 w/o
Andrej Glvac/Piotr Grynkowski 0
11.11.19
1. runda
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic 0 3 2
11.11.19
1. runda
Filip Duda/Petr Hajek 1 6 2
Jiri Jenicek/Stepan Pecak krecz 0 2 1
<