M15 Manacor 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Brisbane Perth
ATP: Doha
ATP: Ann Arbor Challenger
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Noumea Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Hong Kong
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Los Angeles
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Manacor live, $15K
M15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.01.20
Finał
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
0
2
11.01.20
Półfinał
Evan Furness
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
6
1
3
11.01.20
Półfinał
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
3
3
10.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
0
3
2
10.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
3
1
10.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Evan Furness
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
1
3
6
4
10.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
1
3
7
5
1
09.01.20
2. runda
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
3
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
3
6
2
09.01.20
2. runda
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
3
4
09.01.20
2. runda
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Max Basing
0
2
4
09.01.20
2. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
3
0
09.01.20
2. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
4
6
5
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
krecz
0
6
3
3
09.01.20
2. runda
Evan Furness
2
7
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
5
2
09.01.20
2. runda
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
1
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
1
2
6
4
09.01.20
2. runda
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
0
07.01.20
1. runda
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
3
4
07.01.20
1. runda
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Royer
0
3
1
07.01.20
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Rincon
0
6
3
6
4
07.01.20
1. runda
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
2
4
07.01.20
1. runda
Jonas Forejtek
1
6
4
H2H
Maxime Chazal
krecz
0
3
1
08.01.20
1. runda
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
2
2
08.01.20
1. runda
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
6
5
1
08.01.20
1. runda
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
3
7
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
4
6
5
08.01.20
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Jie Cui
0
4
1
08.01.20
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
3
4
08.01.20
1. runda
Evan Furness
2
6
3
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
3
6
1
08.01.20
1. runda
Jonathan Gray
2
6
5
7
H2H
Abedallah Shelbayh
1
2
7
5
08.01.20
1. runda
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Othman Ktiri
0
1
4
08.01.20
1. runda
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
0
08.01.20
1. runda
Max Basing
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
2
3
08.01.20
1. runda
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
0
2
1
07.01.20
Klasyf.
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
6
3
3
07.01.20
Klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
7
11
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
7
9
5
9
07.01.20
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
1
10
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
1
4
6
8
07.01.20
Klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sacha Modica
1
6
6
9
7
07.01.20
Klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
5
1
07.01.20
Klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
0
4
1
06.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
2
5
06.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Cayre
1
6
H2H
Rafael Giotis
krecz
0
1
06.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Xavi Matas Ortega
0
3
2
06.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Perez Pena
0
1
2
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos
0
4
3
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
1
3
6
5
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
3
10
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
3
6
8
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cohen
0
1
2
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
4
6
10
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
4
6
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sacha Modica
2
7
1
10
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg
1
5
6
6
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
0
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
4
3
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Ryunosuke Watanabe
0
2
0
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Kis Balazs
0
1
0
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Cayre
2
7
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
5
3
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Foran
0
0
1
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Billy Harris
2
4
6
11
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
1
6
3
9
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Juraj Hochel
0
0
0
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Lluc Pasqual
0
0
4
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jake Hersey
1
6
4
3
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Amoros Ramos
2
7
7
H2H
Tom Hands
0
6
4
6
4
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
2
1
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruva Mulye
0
0
0
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Berghaus
0
3
1
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sacha Modica
2
7
7
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
5
6
7
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Koch
0
0
1
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Bagnolini
0
1
0
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima
2
7
6
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick
0
6
5
2
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
2
3
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
4
7
10
H2H
Luis Francisco
1
6
5
1
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cohen
2
6
6
H2H
David Martirosian
0
3
2
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Giotis
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
0
3
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Ruenger
0
3
2
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
1
2
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Xavi Matas Ortega
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Venturini
0
1
2
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Perez Pena
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mania
0
2
3
M15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.01.20
Finał
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray
0
3
4
11.01.20
Półfinał
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
3
6
6
11.01.20
Półfinał
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
4
09.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
w/o
H2H
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
0
09.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
4
10
H2H
Valentin Royer/Dalibor Svrcina
1
4
6
7
09.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray
2
6
7
H2H
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
6
4
09.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
5
4
07.01.20
1. runda
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
3
3
07.01.20
1. runda
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Eduardo Struvay
1
3
6
7
07.01.20
1. runda
Valentin Royer/Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre/Benjamin Pietri
0
4
3
07.01.20
1. runda
Evan Furness/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
2
10
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
1
1
6
5
08.01.20
1. runda
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye
0
1
4
08.01.20
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jake Hersey
0
4
5
08.01.20
1. runda
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Bagnolini/Marc Othman Ktiri
0
3
0
08.01.20
1. runda
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt
2
2
6
13
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick/Abedallah Shelbayh
1
6
4
11
<