M15 Kaltenkirchen 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Kaltenkirchen live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Kaltenkirchen sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.19
Finał
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 1 3
14.06.19
Półfinał
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 4
14.06.19
Półfinał
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 3 4
13.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 0 76 4
13.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Christian Lindell 1 6 2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe krecz 0 4 1
13.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 1 3
13.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Damien Wenger 2 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 2 1
12.06.19
2. runda
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 1
12.06.19
2. runda
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 4 6
Jacob Grills 1 4 6 1
12.06.19
2. runda
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 1 2
12.06.19
2. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 2 6
Peter Torebko 1 4 6 2
12.06.19
2. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 1
12.06.19
2. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 2 2
12.06.19
2. runda
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 0 1
12.06.19
2. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
James Frawley 0 5 1
11.06.19
1. runda
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 64 2
11.06.19
1. runda
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 1
11.06.19
1. runda
James Frawley 2 6 2 6
Denys Klok 1 0 6 1
11.06.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 1
11.06.19
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 3 2
11.06.19
1. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
George Von Massow 0 4 66
11.06.19
1. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 2 1
11.06.19
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 64 4
11.06.19
1. runda
Damien Wenger 2 4 6 6
Nik Razborsek 1 6 1 1
11.06.19
1. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 4 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 66 6 64
11.06.19
1. runda
Dane Sweeny 2 6 4 7
Zizou Bergs 1 4 6 5
11.06.19
1. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 5 2
11.06.19
1. runda
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 3 1
12.06.19
1. runda
Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Paul Woerner 0 4 66
12.06.19
1. runda
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 6
Ondrej Styler 0 5 2
12.06.19
1. runda
Jacob Grills 2 5 7 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 7 62 63
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 5 11
Justin Roberts 1 2 7 9
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 64 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Niklas Schell 0 60 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 1 10
Petr Nouza 1 5 6 7
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Benedict Moerl 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 3 6 10
Hasan Ibrahim 1 6 3 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 1 6 10
Savriyan Danilov 1 6 1 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Tillmann Erdbories 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bastien Presuhn 1 5
Max Houkes krecz 0 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Styler 2 7 7
Filip Bergevi 0 5 64
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Kaltenkirchen sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Finał
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky 0 3 0
10.06.19
Półfinał
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson 0 4 64
10.06.19
Półfinał
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Jacob Grills 0 4 4
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson 2 7 4 11
Laurent Baese/Altug Celikbilek 1 5 6 9
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Damien Wenger 0 2 0
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Altmaier/Jacob Grills 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 1 5
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Alexander Erler/Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. runda
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. runda
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Henri Squire/Peter Torebko 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau/Bastien Presuhn 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier/Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek/Ondrej Styler 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda
Alexander Erler/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata/Dane Sweeny 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Christian Lindell 2 4 6 10
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Niklas Schell 1 6 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda
Laurent Baese/Altug Celikbilek 1 w/o
James Frawley/Lucas Gerch 0
10.06.19
1. runda
Remy Bertola/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Benedict Moerl/Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo 0 1 3
<