M15 Irpin 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Irpin live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine M15 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.06.19
Finał
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 1 3
31.05.19
Półfinał
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 1
31.05.19
Półfinał
Arnaud Bovy 2 7 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 67 3
30.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 4
30.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 4 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 3 6 0
30.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 5
Artem Smirnov krecz 0 4
30.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 2
29.05.19
2. runda
Artem Smirnov 1 6
Vitaliy Sachko krecz 0 1
29.05.19
2. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 64 2
29.05.19
2. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 5 7
Nikita Mashtakov 1 4 7 62
29.05.19
2. runda
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 3
29.05.19
2. runda
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 2 1
29.05.19
2. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 7 6
Oleg Dolgosheyev 0 5 3
29.05.19
2. runda
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 2
29.05.19
2. runda
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 4
28.05.19
1. runda
Artem Smirnov 2 4 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 4 1
28.05.19
1. runda
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 6
Andrii Gryniuk 0 2 1
28.05.19
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 3 6
Dmytro Kamynin 1 2 6 2
28.05.19
1. runda
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 1 4
28.05.19
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 3
28.05.19
1. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 1 7 6
Tomas Liska 1 6 5 3
28.05.19
1. runda
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 65
28.05.19
1. runda
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 0 1
28.05.19
1. runda
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 1 2
28.05.19
1. runda
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Vitalii Shcherba 0 3 5
28.05.19
1. runda
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 6 3 4
28.05.19
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 2
28.05.19
1. runda
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 7 4 6
Fabio Coelho 1 64 6 3
28.05.19
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
George Tsivadze 0 65 1
28.05.19
1. runda
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 2 6
Matvey Minin 1 4 6 4
28.05.19
1. runda
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 1 4
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 4 10
Aleksei Khomich 1 2 6 7
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 2 2
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Lobak 0 3 0
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 0 0
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 3 6 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 4 7
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 0 2
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 2 7 15
Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 65 13
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 3 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 4 6 10
Oleksandr Kokkin 1 6 1 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Nikita Revin 0 1 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 2 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 4 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 5 10
Sam Taylor 1 0 7 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 1 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Lobak 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 4 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 0 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich 0 3 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6 10
Martin Borisiouk 1 76 4 7
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 0 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 5 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 7
Volodymyr Malakhov 0 3 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Campana 2 2 6 10
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 4 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Ukraine M15 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
Finał
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Michael Zhu 0 3 2
27.05.19
Półfinał
Piotr Matuszewski/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Andrii Gryniuk/Anatoliy Petrenko 0 2 1
27.05.19
Półfinał
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm 0 2 3
27.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 4 11
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin 1 4 6 9
27.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andrii Gryniuk/Anatoliy Petrenko 1 w/o
Artem Smirnov/Richard Zusman 0
27.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Piotr Matuszewski/Michael Zhu 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 65 1
27.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Vladimir Ivanov 0 1 4
27.05.19
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin 2 6 7
Demian Hulyanich/Vasil Yehorov 0 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm 1 w/o
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor 0
27.05.19
1. runda
Artem Smirnov/Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe/Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 3
27.05.19
1. runda
Sagadat Ayap/Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Fabio Coelho/Mateusz Terczynski 0 63 2
27.05.19
1. runda
Andrii Gryniuk/Anatoliy Petrenko 2 7 6
Vladyslav Lobak/Mykhailo Nosenko 0 5 3
27.05.19
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 0 5 3
27.05.19
1. runda
Piotr Matuszewski/Michael Zhu 1 w/o
Bogdan Bobrov/Nikita Mashtakov 0
27.05.19
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin 0 3 3
<