M15 Fayetteville 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Fayetteville live, $15K
M15 Fayetteville
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
Finał
Rinky Hijikata
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
1
6
2
1
21.09.19
Półfinał
Nick Chappell
1
6
4
H2H
Carl Soderlund
krecz
0
4
3
21.09.19
Półfinał
Rinky Hijikata
1
6
2
H2H
Takuto Niki
krecz
0
1
0
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Takuto Niki
2
7
3
6
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg
1
6
5
6
4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
0
3
1
21.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Trent Bryde
0
2
2
21.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
6
H2H
Ivailo Keremedchiev
0
2
2
19.09.19
2. runda
Takuto Niki
2
7
7
H2H
Eduardo Nava
0
5
5
19.09.19
2. runda
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
1
1
19.09.19
2. runda
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Roberts
0
4
2
19.09.19
2. runda
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Howard-Tripp
0
1
2
19.09.19
2. runda
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Chris Wettengel
0
1
2
19.09.19
2. runda
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Grey Hamilton
0
1
0
19.09.19
2. runda
Rinky Hijikata
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
6
1
1
19.09.19
2. runda
Ivailo Keremedchiev
2
6
7
H2H
Sherif Abohabaga
0
4
5
17.09.19
1. runda
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
3
1
17.09.19
1. runda
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
2
2
17.09.19
1. runda
Justin Roberts
2
7
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
5
4
17.09.19
1. runda
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
6
H2H
William Grant
1
7
6
4
2
17.09.19
1. runda
Carl Soderlund
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
1
6
0
2
17.09.19
1. runda
Grey Hamilton
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
3
4
17.09.19
1. runda
Joshua Howard-Tripp
1
5
6
4
H2H
Joshua Paris
krecz
0
7
4
1
18.09.19
1. runda
Chris Wettengel
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rousset
0
4
2
18.09.19
1. runda
Takuto Niki
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Goetz
0
5
4
18.09.19
1. runda
Eduardo Nava
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Reco
0
5
3
18.09.19
1. runda
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
5
6
H2H
Enzo Wallart
1
3
7
2
18.09.19
1. runda
Sherif Abohabaga
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
3
2
18.09.19
1. runda
Alec Adamson
2
1
6
7
H2H
Tyler Zink
1
6
1
6
7
18.09.19
1. runda
Trent Bryde
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
0
5
18.09.19
1. runda
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
1
7
5
2
4
18.09.19
1. runda
Ivailo Keremedchiev
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
6
4
2
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Chris Wettengel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
1
6
3
6
7
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Eduardo Nava
2
6
2
11
H2H
William Woodall
1
2
6
9
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Wiersholm
0
2
3
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
4
2
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Diego Nava
1
3
6
7
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Ivailo Keremedchiev
2
7
7
H2H
Maxim Verboven
0
5
5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Chris Wettengel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Stefan Latinovic
1
3
6
7
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Henrik Wiersholm
2
6
1
10
H2H
Marius Frosa
1
3
6
2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Bracks
0
1
0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Williams
0
3
1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Nava
1
1
H2H
Jan Galka
krecz
0
1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Morris
0
3
4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Toby D. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano
0
0
2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Bortnick
0
2
2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Verboven
1
6
H2H
Alexandre Rotsaert
krecz
0
4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Kamisar
0
3
6
4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivailo Keremedchiev
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nathaniel Han
1
4
7
8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
William Woodall
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kody Pearson
1
7
2
3
4
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chris Wettengel
2
6
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
3
2
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano
2
6
6
H2H
Corey Clarke
0
4
0
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Henrik Wiersholm
2
7
6
H2H
Charlie Emhardt
0
6
5
2
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Frosa
2
7
6
H2H
William Genesen
0
6
5
1
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Derek Groomer
0
1
0
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Austin Williams
2
6
3
10
H2H
Stefan Gazo
1
2
6
8
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Kamisar
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Abdelouahid
0
3
4
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kody Pearson
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Dworak
0
1
5
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Morris
2
6
6
H2H
N. Taylor Grove
0
1
1
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Latinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Paya Gonzalez
0
3
2
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Hunter Harrison
0
2
2
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado
0
3
4
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Galka
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Kerst
0
2
2
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nathaniel Han
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Culicovschi
0
1
1
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Sorbo
0
2
4
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Verboven
2
6
6
H2H
Przemyslaw Zielinski
0
2
2
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Bortnick
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
2
1
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivailo Keremedchiev
2
7
2
10
H2H
Jose Dominguez Alonso
1
5
6
4
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Bracks
1
2
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
krecz
0
3
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
William Woodall
1
6
5
H2H
Ben Stride
krecz
0
4
2
M15 Fayetteville
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.19
Finał
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel
2
1
6
13
H2H
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder
1
6
3
11
16.09.19
Półfinał
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
John Harrison Richmond/Henrik Wiersholm
0
3
3
16.09.19
Półfinał
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder
2
7
6
H2H
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink
0
6
6
0
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sherif Abohabaga/Kiranpal Pannu
1
0
6
7
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
4
2
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Nava/Eduardo Nava
0
4
6
3
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
John Harrison Richmond/Henrik Wiersholm
2
6
6
H2H
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Marius Frosa
0
1
4
16.09.19
1. runda
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Marius Frosa
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Fallert/Grey Hamilton
0
4
4
16.09.19
1. runda
Dominik Kellovsky/Matej Vocel
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Takuto Niki
0
5
1
16.09.19
1. runda
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Paya Gonzalez/Maxim Verboven
0
3
2
16.09.19
1. runda
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Howard-Tripp/Nicolas Rousset
0
1
2
16.09.19
1. runda
John Harrison Richmond/Henrik Wiersholm
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Dominguez Alonso/Alexandre Reco
0
4
2
16.09.19
1. runda
Sherif Abohabaga/Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Alan Kohen
0
4
6
5
16.09.19
1. runda
Diego Nava/Eduardo Nava
2
6
7
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti/Jody Maginley
0
1
6
6
16.09.19
1. runda
Oscar Mesquida Berg/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson/Charlie Emhardt
0
3
4
<