M15 Cancun 2020 live score, wyniki live

M15 Cancun live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finał
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 611 1
15.02.20
Półfinał
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 2 3
15.02.20
Półfinał
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Gabriel Petit 0 66 4
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Maximiliano Estevez 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 0 60 4
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Justin Roberts 2 6 7
Joshua Ortlip 0 2 63
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriel Petit 2 6 4 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 3
15.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 2
13.02.20
2. runda
Connor Farren 2 7 7
Alexander Cozbinov 0 69 65
13.02.20
2. runda
Justin Roberts 2 6 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 64
13.02.20
2. runda
Gabriel Petit 2 3 7 6
Alfredo Perez 1 6 5 0
13.02.20
2. runda
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 3 3
13.02.20
2. runda
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6 6
Christian Langmo 1 1 75 4
14.02.20
2. runda
Maximiliano Estevez 2 3 6 6
Jean Thirouin 1 6 3 4
14.02.20
2. runda
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Aron Pierce 0 3 5
14.02.20
2. runda
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 2 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 2 6 3
11.02.20
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 1 1
11.02.20
1. runda
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 4 2
11.02.20
1. runda
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 1
11.02.20
1. runda
Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Francisco Comesana 0 3 62
11.02.20
1. runda
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 1
11.02.20
1. runda
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 1 0
11.02.20
1. runda
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 3
12.02.20
1. runda
Connor Farren 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 5 4
12.02.20
1. runda
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 4
12.02.20
1. runda
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. runda
David Volfson 2 6 7
Brandon Walkin 0 3 63
12.02.20
1. runda
Gabriel Petit 2 6 3 6
Toby D. Boyer 1 2 6 4
12.02.20
1. runda
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. runda
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 3 4
13.02.20
1. runda
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Matic Spec 0 4 63
13.02.20
1. runda
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 2 2
11.02.20
Klasyf.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 1
12.02.20
Klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 2 1
12.02.20
Klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 2 7 10
Ishaan Ravichander 1 6 5 8
12.02.20
Klasyf.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 3 64
12.02.20
Klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6 10
Jesse Flores 1 74 4 3
12.02.20
Klasyf.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 2 4
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 64
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 7 4 11
Kiranpal Pannu 1 63 6 9
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 3 2
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Patricio Alvarado 0 4 2
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 2
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 0 2
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 63 2
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 2 3
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Toby D. Boyer 2 1 6 10
Jody Maginley 1 6 2 8
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 4 6 11
Perry Gregg 1 6 3 9
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Ronaldo Alexandre 0 1 1
11.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Drew Davison 0 0 3
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 6
Langford Hills 0 3 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 0 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alfredo Perez 2 3 7 11
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 6 62 9
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Kin Javier Gutierrez 0 0 0
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matt Mcbride 2 7 5 10
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 65 7 8
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Chamdani 2 2 6 10
James Ibrahim 1 6 0 3
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Emmett Ward 0 5 1
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 4
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 2 0
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 3 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 1 3
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 0
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Nathan Han 0 2 4
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Bruno Figlia 0 64 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ishaan Ravichander 1 5
Dominik Palan krecz 0 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ronaldo Alexandre 2 7 3 10
Akash Gandhi 1 5 6 8
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Drew Davison 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finał
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 0 4 2
15.02.20
Półfinał
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 2 7 6
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores 0 64 4
15.02.20
Półfinał
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 7 7
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 64
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores 2 6 3 10
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 2 6 8
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 2 6 6 10
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier 1 72 4 6
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 0 4 3
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 4 6 10
Alexander Cozbinov/Brandon Walkin 1 6 3 8
12.02.20
1. runda
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani/Nathan Han 0 2 1
12.02.20
1. runda
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit/Jean Thirouin 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. runda
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. runda
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Alfredo Casso 0 1 63
13.02.20
1. runda
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec 0 2 3
13.02.20
1. runda
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Dominik Palan/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 2
13.02.20
1. runda
Alexander Cozbinov/Brandon Walkin 2 7 3 10
Mauricio Echazu/Maik Steiner 1 64 6 1
13.02.20
1. runda
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Ronaldo Alexandre/Bruno Figlia 0 4 4
<