M15 Cancun 2020 live score, wyniki live

M15 Cancun live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.20
Finał
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 0
25.01.20
Półfinał
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 5 4
25.01.20
Półfinał
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 w/o
Jordi Arconada 0
24.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 4
24.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 76 4
24.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 7 7
Christian Langmo 1 6 65 5
24.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 2
23.01.20
2. runda
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 0
23.01.20
2. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 4
23.01.20
2. runda
Jordi Arconada 2 6 3 6
Jesse Flores 1 2 6 4
23.01.20
2. runda
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 4
23.01.20
2. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 3 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 62 4
23.01.20
2. runda
Christian Langmo 2 6 6 6
Simon Carr 1 76 4 4
23.01.20
2. runda
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 2 4
23.01.20
2. runda
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 1
21.01.20
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 5
David Perez Sanz krecz 0 1
21.01.20
1. runda
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 1 2
21.01.20
1. runda
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 2 75 65
21.01.20
1. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
21.01.20
1. runda
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 2
21.01.20
1. runda
Ajeet Rai 2 3 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 6 2 2
21.01.20
1. runda
Felix Corwin 2 7 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 5 64
21.01.20
1. runda
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 1 6 7
Jean Thirouin 1 6 2 61
22.01.20
1. runda
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 64 4
22.01.20
1. runda
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 4 4
22.01.20
1. runda
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 0 6
Nick Chappell 1 64 6 3
22.01.20
1. runda
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Tanner K Smith 0 1 1
23.01.20
1. runda
Jose Pereira 2 4 6 6
Zane Khan 1 6 3 4
23.01.20
1. runda
Maximiliano Estevez 1 5 1
Stefan Kozlov krecz 0 7 1
23.01.20
1. runda
Jesse Flores 2 6 3 7
Alexander Lebedev 1 3 6 5
23.01.20
1. runda
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 4
21.01.20
Klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Chad Kissell 0 4 3
21.01.20
Klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 7
Aron Pierce 0 4 5
21.01.20
Klasyf.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 2 1
21.01.20
Klasyf.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 2 2
21.01.20
Klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Murphy Cassone 0 3 613
21.01.20
Klasyf.
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 1
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 63 1
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Aron Pierce 2 4 6 10
Martin Maldonado 1 6 2 6
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 1
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 7 6
Manuel Barros 0 5 4
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 3 3
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tanner K Smith 2 7 4 10
Jason Kros 1 65 6 5
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 0
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 4 10
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 2 6 8
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Sam Lapides 0 4 2
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 2 3
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 4 3
21.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Murphy Cassone 2 7 6
Rodrigo Banzer 0 63 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Chris Wettengel 1 w/o
Jack Vance 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 1 w/o
Brandon Walkin 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Banzer 1 6
David Fox krecz 0 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 2 7 10
Brian Battistone 1 6 64 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 2 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 0 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Yoel Yamus 0 3 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Spencer Papa 0 64 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 1 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 1 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Lapides 2 7 6
Zakai Stone 0 63 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 0 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6 10
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 75 0 6
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 3 10
Luis-Manuel Flores 1 3 6 8
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Markovic 2 6 6
Tarik Sehovic 0 2 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 3 6 12
Matt Kuhar 1 6 4 10
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Maldonado 2 6 1 10
Tom Dynka 1 4 6 4
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
Nathan Han 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finał
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 1 w/o
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 0
25.01.20
Półfinał
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
25.01.20
Półfinał
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 2 7 6 10
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 62 72 7
23.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin 0 3 4
24.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6 10
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 76 2 8
24.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 1 6 3 8
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez krecz 0 1 6 2
24.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 0 64 3
22.01.20
1. runda
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Skyler Butts/Aron Pierce 0 2 4
22.01.20
1. runda
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Chad Kissell/Nikolay Sysoev 0 3 3
22.01.20
1. runda
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 2 6 10
Simon Carr/Ajeet Rai 1 6 3 5
22.01.20
1. runda
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 3 7 10
Connor Farren/Matthew Mendez 1 6 66 4
23.01.20
1. runda
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 1
23.01.20
1. runda
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 4 10
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse 1 63 6 8
23.01.20
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov/Jamie Vance 0 0 0
23.01.20
1. runda
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 2 3 6 10
Sagadat Ayap/Raheel Manji 1 6 2 8
<