M15 Burgas 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Burgas live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Bulgaria M15 Burgas sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
Finał
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6
Peter Nagy krecz 0 2
12.10.19
Półfinał
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 8 6 4
Marko Tepavac krecz 0 7 2 1
12.10.19
Półfinał
Peter Nagy 2 5 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 7 5 1
11.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 2 0
11.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 4
11.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 3
11.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6 6
Calin Manda 1 75 0 4
10.10.19
2. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 2
10.10.19
2. runda
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Luca Gelhardt 0 0 5
10.10.19
2. runda
Alexander Donski 2 5 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 7 2 4
10.10.19
2. runda
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 3 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 1 6 2 2
11.10.19
2. runda
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 2 4
11.10.19
2. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 2 4
11.10.19
2. runda
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 3 1
11.10.19
2. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 7
Tomislav Jotovski 0 5 5
09.10.19
1. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 3 6 6
Jan Kupcic 1 6 2 2
09.10.19
1. runda
Marko Tepavac 2 6 5 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 4 7 2
09.10.19
1. runda
Peter Nagy 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 1 6 0
09.10.19
1. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 0 3
09.10.19
1. runda
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 7
Simeon Terziev 0 2 61
09.10.19
1. runda
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Anthony Genov 0 5 4
09.10.19
1. runda
Vasko Mladenov 2 4 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 62 4
09.10.19
1. runda
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 4
09.10.19
1. runda
Valentin Vanta 2 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 1 2
09.10.19
1. runda
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 1 6 6
Vladimir Filip 1 6 2 3
10.10.19
1. runda
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 2
10.10.19
1. runda
Stefan Micov 2 7 5 6
Petr Nesterov 1 62 7 0
10.10.19
1. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 1 76 2
10.10.19
1. runda
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 3
10.10.19
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 5 6 7
Gabriel Donev 1 7 2 5
10.10.19
1. runda
Benjamin Niv 2 6 6
Vasil Dimitrov 0 1 4
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 3
Martin Dimitrov krecz 0 4 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Benjamin Niv 2 4 7 10
Bozo Barun 1 6 5 8
08.10.19
Klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 2
08.10.19
Klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 7
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 65
08.10.19
Klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 0 2
08.10.19
Klasyf.
Vasil Dimitrov 2 5 7 10
Ivan Manasov 1 7 5 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 2 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 1 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Danilo Krunic 0 1 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Martin Iliev 0 2 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 74 4 7
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 0 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Niv 2 6 7
Dian Nedev 0 1 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 1 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 2 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Manasov 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Bozo Barun 2 2 6 10
Doru Junior Borsan 1 6 0 6
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6 10
Luca George Tatomir 1 75 1 6
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Veselin Kiselkov 0 1 2
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 1 1
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Damian 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 3
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Rumen Andreev 0 1 0
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 1
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 1 1
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Niv 2 7 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 5 3
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Iliev 2 6 6
Dimitur Simeonov 0 2 3
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 0 0
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hristo Valeov 2 6 1 10
Simeon Kostov 1 3 6 5
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dian Nedev 2 6 6
Mihailo Radosavljevic 0 4 2
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Manasov 2 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 0 1 2
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bozo Barun 1 6
Igor Banicevic krecz 0 5
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6
Luboslav Ivanchev 0 2 1
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yanaki Milev 1 4
Cosmin Ontica krecz 0 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Ivailo Dechev 0 0 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Kancho Nedyalkov 0 3 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Tolga Basriev 0 0 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Aleksandar Temov 0 2 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Doru Junior Borsan 2 6 6
Grigorii Firsin 0 3 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Damian Savin 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 2 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danilo Krunic 2 6 0 10
Nikita Starkou 1 4 6 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bulgaria M15 Burgas sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Finał
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov/Simeon Terziev 0 3 3
07.10.19
Półfinał
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6 12
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 1 4 74 10
07.10.19
Półfinał
Petr Nesterov/Simeon Terziev 2 3 7 10
Gabriel Donev/Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 65 4
07.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriel Donev/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6 13
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 1 2 78 11
07.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 7 6
Nini Gabriel Dica/Juan Pablo Paz 0 65 2
07.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 7
Calin Manda/Nikita Mashtakov 0 66 5
07.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Nesterov/Simeon Terziev 2 6 7
Vasil Dimitrov/Veselin Kiselkov 0 1 64
07.10.19
1. runda
Gabriel Donev/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan/Marko Tepavac 0 4 1
07.10.19
1. runda
Calin Manda/Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe/Valentin Vanta 0 3 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Benjamin Niv 0 3 1
07.10.19
1. runda
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 3 10
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vasko Mladenov 1 2 6 7
07.10.19
1. runda
Nini Gabriel Dica/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Anthony Genov/Yanaki Milev 0 66 2
07.10.19
1. runda
Vasil Dimitrov/Veselin Kiselkov 2 7 4 10
Fabrizio Ornago/Marko Pavlovic (1999) 1 5 6 8
07.10.19
1. runda
Petr Nesterov/Simeon Terziev 2 6 7
Tomislav Jotovski/Stefan Micov 0 3 5
<