M15 Benicarlo 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Benicarlo live, $15K
M15 Benicarlo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.11.20
Finał
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
6
13
4
28.11.20
Półfinał
Ivan Gakhov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
6
6
6
4
28.11.20
Półfinał
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
3
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
3
5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
0
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
4
6
4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
1
3
6
2
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
4
6
3
26.11.20
2. runda
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
3
26.11.20
2. runda
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
3
4
26.11.20
2. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
1
4
26.11.20
2. runda
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Van Assche
0
1
4
26.11.20
2. runda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
1
6
0
3
26.11.20
2. runda
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
1
6
6
5
26.11.20
2. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
1
6
5
6
3
26.11.20
2. runda
Lilian Marmousez
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
2
3
24.11.20
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
1
2
24.11.20
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
7
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
6
2
24.11.20
1. runda
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
7
H2H
Ben Patael
0
3
5
24.11.20
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pablo Alemany
1
2
6
1
24.11.20
1. runda
Lilian Marmousez
2
6
6
H2H
Jarmo Perez Wienese
0
0
2
24.11.20
1. runda
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
0
4
4
25.11.20
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti
2
7
1
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
1
6
3
6
3
25.11.20
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
0
1
2
25.11.20
1. runda
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
1
7
4
3
4
25.11.20
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
4
7
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
5
6
6
25.11.20
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
1
7
7
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
5
5
25.11.20
1. runda
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
3
6
2
25.11.20
1. runda
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Xavi Matas Ortega
0
4
1
25.11.20
1. runda
Felix Gill
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
0
6
4
25.11.20
1. runda
Luca Van Assche
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
3
4
26.11.20
1. runda
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
4
2
23.11.20
Klasyf.
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
4
10
H2H
Daniel Rincon
1
2
6
7
23.11.20
Klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
2
0
23.11.20
Klasyf.
Mathys Erhard
2
6
5
10
H2H
Oscar Pinto Sansano
1
4
7
8
23.11.20
Klasyf.
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
7
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
4
5
23.11.20
Klasyf.
Luca Van Assche
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
2
2
24.11.20
Klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
4
3
24.11.20
Klasyf.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
7
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
6
2
4
24.11.20
Klasyf.
Xavi Matas Ortega
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
3
6
5
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin
0
0
0
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
4
3
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Hernandez
0
1
3
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Loncar
0
4
2
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Perez Pena
0
1
2
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxence Beauge
1
0
7
5
6
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
2
1
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
4
2
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
4
10
H2H
Manuel Mazza
1
6
8
6
6
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
6
3
0
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
3
7
11
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
6
4
9
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
1
5
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Xavi Matas Ortega
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
3
4
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Rincon
2
6
7
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos
0
2
5
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Pinto Sansano
2
2
6
10
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
6
4
5
23.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Van Assche
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
4
3
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
0
2
2
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
2
2
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
0
1
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gimenez Pinto
0
0
0
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
2
3
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Amoros Ramos
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
1
2
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
0
5
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Weis
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
2
5
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti
0
6
7
1
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Zusman
0
4
3
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Othman Ktiri
0
4
5
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
1
10
H2H
Tim Riedel
1
3
6
2
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Youcef Rihane
0
2
3
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
5
4
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mazza
2
6
7
H2H
Savva Polukhin
0
3
5
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
4
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
3
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Caldes
2
6
6
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
2
2
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
0
3
2
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Guarin
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vaise
0
3
3
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Joe Misrahi
0
1
5
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
4
4
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nathan Seateun
1
2
6
4
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Giotis
0
2
6
4
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mario Mansilla Diez
1
7
5
1
7
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Max Alcala Gurri
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
3
7
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Loncar
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
5
3
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Xavi Matas Ortega
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Martinez Martinez
0
3
1
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Rincon
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
4
4
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Perez Pena
2
6
6
H2H
Max Andrews
0
2
4
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Pinto Sansano
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Franco
0
0
0
23.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Van Assche
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
3
5
M15 Benicarlo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Finał
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan
2
6
2
11
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
3
6
9
26.11.20
Półfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
5
6
6
26.11.20
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko
0
5
3
24.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Jarmo Perez Wienese
0
4
2
24.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kenny de Schepper/Benjamin Pietri
1
6
4
8
25.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu
1
5
6
4
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
6
6
3
24.11.20
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
w/o
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Maxime Hamou
0
24.11.20
1. runda
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso/Oscar Pinto Sansano
0
1
3
<