M15 Benicarlo 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Benicarlo live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finał
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 1 2
26.10.19
Półfinał
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 2 2
26.10.19
Półfinał
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 4 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 1 6 3
25.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 7
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 5 69
25.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 4 7 6
Johan Nikles 1 6 5 0
25.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 5 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 2 7 4
25.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 7 6
Matthew Mendez 0 5 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona krecz 0 4 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 4 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 6 2 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7 6
Miguel Damas 1 73 5 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 5
23.10.19
1. runda
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 1 72 4 1
23.10.19
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. runda
Johan Nikles 1 6 4
Carlos Lopez Montagud krecz 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. runda
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. runda
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 0
23.10.19
1. runda
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. runda
Tiago Cacao 2 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 1 4
23.10.19
1. runda
Miguel Damas 2 6 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 72 4 61
23.10.19
1. runda
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Sebastian Defilippis 0 65 4
23.10.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 66 1
23.10.19
1. runda
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 4
23.10.19
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. runda
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. runda
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 1 3
24.10.19
1. runda
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 1 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2 4
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 3
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 5 7 10
Francisco Cabral 1 7 64 4
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 0
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Miguel Damas 2 1 6 10
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 6 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 2
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 0
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 7
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 5
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 3 2
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 64 1
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 0 0
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Jackson Varney 0 62 4
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 1 1
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6 11
Carles Hernandez 1 1 76 9
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez 2 3 6 10
Alex Martinez 1 6 0 7
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 4 6 8
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 1 2
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 0
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 3
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 7 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 63 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 3
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 0 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 5
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 2 6 6
Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 3 4
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Cabral 2 6 3 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 2 6 4
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Damas 2 6 4 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 3 6 6
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin 0 2 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 3 4
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 2 2
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 4 4
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Carles Arteche Vaquer 0 2 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sheil Kotecha 2 1 6 10
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 4 6
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jackson Varney 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 2 4
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 2 1
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Nacho Vicente 0 1 4
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Martinez 2 6 2 10
Alejandro Valencia 1 1 6 7
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 7
Alejandro Garcia 0 4 64
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 2 4
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 7 3 10
Pablo Jimenez Martinez 1 65 6 3
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Matthew Mosejczuk 0 4 0
20.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 2 10
Ivan Denisov 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Finał
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao 0 3 4
21.10.19
Półfinał
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles 0 4 5
21.10.19
Półfinał
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 2 6 10
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao 1 6 2 6
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Nacho Morant Martin/Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 0 2
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Valentin Vanta 0 4 2
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Hazem Naow/Jackson Varney 0 2 4
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao 2 5 6 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 1 7 3 8
21.10.19
1. runda
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 1 2
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Miguel Damas krecz 0 0
21.10.19
1. runda
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni/Giovanni Rizzuti 0 4 1
21.10.19
1. runda
Nacho Morant Martin/Jarmo Perez Wienese 1 w/o
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0
21.10.19
1. runda
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez/Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko/Valentin Vanta 2 6 7
Pablo Jimenez Martinez/Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 4 64
21.10.19
1. runda
Hazem Naow/Jackson Varney 2 7 6
Sheil Kotecha/Ilya Rudiukov 0 65 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Matthew Mosejczuk/Richard Zusman 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao 2 6 7
Lucas Bouquet/Emilien Voisin 0 3 63
<