M15 Antalya 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Brisbane Perth
ATP: Doha
ATP: Ann Arbor Challenger
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Noumea Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Hong Kong
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Los Angeles
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.01.20
Finał
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
4
1
11.01.20
Półfinał
Marco Bortolotti
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
6
5
3
11.01.20
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
3
4
10.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Gianni Mina
0
3
2
10.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Fabrizio Ornago
1
1
H2H
Albert Roglan
krecz
0
0
10.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
2
10.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
5
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
7
2
3
09.01.20
2. runda
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
0
4
2
09.01.20
2. runda
Gianni Mina
2
6
2
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
4
6
3
09.01.20
2. runda
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
2
4
09.01.20
2. runda
Albert Roglan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
1
6
4
09.01.20
2. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
2
0
09.01.20
2. runda
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Fleischmann
0
2
0
09.01.20
2. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
4
7
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
6
6
7
5
09.01.20
2. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
2
2
07.01.20
1. runda
Gonzalo Lama
2
1
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
6
0
0
07.01.20
1. runda
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
1
2
6
2
07.01.20
1. runda
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Arabaci
0
0
0
07.01.20
1. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Welte
0
2
2
08.01.20
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
5
4
08.01.20
1. runda
Gianni Mina
1
6
1
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
krecz
0
3
1
08.01.20
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio
2
7
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
6
5
6
5
08.01.20
1. runda
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
0
0
08.01.20
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Bora Sengul
0
2
1
08.01.20
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
4
5
08.01.20
1. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
3
0
08.01.20
1. runda
Mert Alkaya
2
7
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
6
1
3
08.01.20
1. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
2
3
08.01.20
1. runda
Johannes Fleischmann
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
4
6
2
08.01.20
1. runda
Marlon Vankan
2
6
7
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
4
5
08.01.20
1. runda
Taiyo Yamanaka
2
1
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
1
6
4
3
07.01.20
Klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Riedel
0
5
2
07.01.20
Klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
0
1
2
08.01.20
Klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Pfaff
0
1
0
08.01.20
Klasyf.
Johannes Fleischmann
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
1
1
08.01.20
Klasyf.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
4
3
08.01.20
Klasyf.
Bora Sengul
2
6
3
11
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
3
6
9
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tufekcic
0
1
2
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sahil Gaware
1
7
2
3
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Milchenko
0
2
1
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Sotiris Skoupas
0
0
0
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
1
2
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Moritz Pfaff
2
7
6
H2H
Xin Hu
0
6
2
4
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Johannes Fleischmann
1
6
0
H2H
Calin Manda
krecz
0
2
1
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Nils Igor Loechterfeld
0
2
3
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Petre Popeanga
0
3
3
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bora Sengul
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Amendola
0
4
1
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
5
4
07.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Riedel
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
3
4
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Milchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Strestian Stamati
0
2
1
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Osmancan Soyler
2
4
6
10
H2H
Moritz Stoeger
1
6
3
5
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
7
1
10
H2H
Antonio Mazzeo
1
6
8
6
5
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Hu
2
6
6
H2H
Kaiwei Wang
0
4
1
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Fleischmann
2
6
6
H2H
Furkan Karabulut
0
1
1
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Mykyta Shurubura
0
0
0
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
0
0
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Petre Popeanga
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
4
4
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bora Sengul
1
w/o
H2H
Ilya Olkhovskiy
0
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Timothy Lim
0
1
3
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Goran Tufekcic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Cedric Stanke
1
6
2
6
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Riedel
2
6
7
10
H2H
Pablo Carretero
1
7
4
5
8
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Gusev
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Yelshin 2
0
0
1
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nils Igor Loechterfeld
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Kaan Yenilmez
0
1
2
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Amendola
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel
0
3
4
05.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sotiris Skoupas
2
6
7
H2H
Vuk Djorojevic
0
3
6
2
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.01.20
Finał
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
2
10.01.20
Półfinał
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti
2
4
7
10
H2H
Gianni Mina/Johan Nikles
1
6
6
0
7
10.01.20
Półfinał
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
5
10
H2H
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker
1
0
7
6
09.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda
0
1
3
09.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gianni Mina/Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
1
5
09.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
4
11
H2H
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul
1
3
6
9
09.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
w/o
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna
0
07.01.20
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
0
1
0
08.01.20
1. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Luigi Sorrentino
0
1
2
08.01.20
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu/Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
2
08.01.20
1. runda
Gianni Mina/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt/Aryan Goveas
0
4
2
08.01.20
1. runda
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Vladislav Ivanov
1
1
7
3
8
08.01.20
1. runda
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Valentin Vanta
0
1
3
08.01.20
1. runda
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul
2
3
7
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan
1
6
6
2
5
08.01.20
1. runda
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Arabaci/Furkan Karabulut
0
4
3
<