M15 Antalya 2020 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 2
07.03.20
Półfinał
Peter Heller 2 6 3 6
Peter Torebko 1 3 6 1
07.03.20
Półfinał
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 75 2 5
06.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Torebko 2 6 5 6
Petr Nouza 1 1 7 4
06.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Heller 2 1 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 5 2
06.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 2
06.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Costin Paval 0 2 1
05.03.20
2. runda
Peter Torebko 2 3 6 7
Martin Damm 1 6 2 64
05.03.20
2. runda
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
05.03.20
2. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 3 1
05.03.20
2. runda
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Emilio Nava 0 66 3
05.03.20
2. runda
Petr Nouza 2 6 5 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 4 7 61
05.03.20
2. runda
Stefano Battaglino 2 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 4 4
05.03.20
2. runda
Patrick Kypson 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 4 67
05.03.20
2. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 0
03.03.20
1. runda
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 2 0
03.03.20
1. runda
Dragos Dima 2 7 6
Ivan Davydov 0 5 1
03.03.20
1. runda
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 3 0
03.03.20
1. runda
Emilio Nava 2 7 4 6
Marco Miceli 1 5 6 3
03.03.20
1. runda
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 1 2
04.03.20
1. runda
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 0
04.03.20
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 0 0
04.03.20
1. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 2
04.03.20
1. runda
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 3
04.03.20
1. runda
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 2
Rigele Te krecz 0 1 0
04.03.20
1. runda
Petr Nouza 2 6 6 7
Sandro Kopp 1 2 74 61
04.03.20
1. runda
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 2 4
04.03.20
1. runda
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 2
04.03.20
1. runda
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 0 1
04.03.20
1. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 2 4
04.03.20
1. runda
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Costin Paval 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 2
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 7
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 66
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Rigele Te 2 0 6 10
Luciano Tacchi 1 6 1 7
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 3
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 4 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 2 6 6
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Tim Riedel 2 6 3 10
Jiaqi Duan 1 2 6 7
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaqi Duan 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 3 6 7
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 0 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 7 6 10
Anze Arh 1 5 72 8
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Rigele Te 1 w/o
Ferran Ventura-Martell 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 66 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luciano Tacchi 2 5 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 7 4 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 3 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Riedel 2 2 6 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 4 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Catani 2 3 6 10
Egill Sigurdsson 1 6 2 4
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ferran Ventura-Martell 2 6 4 10
Saba Purtseladze 1 2 6 7
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 2 0
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 0 0
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jiaqi Duan 2 6 6
Tejas Jagani 0 0 1
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 4 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 3 6 8
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Kravchenko 2 6 5 10
Marc Guardeno 1 2 7 7
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 2 0
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Guney Ege Cetin 0 2 0
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Moritz Stoeger 0 1 4
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 0 0
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 0 2
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 1 3
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 4 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 3 6 6
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Goran Tufekcic 0 0 2
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Ferdi Tangal 0 1 0
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Hifzi Riza Cikikci 0 0 0
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Can Aydin 0 0 0
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Amil Dodds 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.20
Finał
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Tristan Boyer/Martin Damm 0 5 2
06.03.20
Półfinał
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 3 10
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 1 2 6 8
06.03.20
Półfinał
Tristan Boyer/Martin Damm 2 6 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 0 2 63
04.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 7 7
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 0 65 5
04.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin/Berk Ilkel 0 1 3
05.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 0 4 2
05.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Tristan Boyer/Martin Damm 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky/Christoffer Solberg 0 1 3
03.03.20
1. runda
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 2 2 6 15
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 2 13
03.03.20
1. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 5 3
03.03.20
1. runda
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Marco Miceli 0 4 1
03.03.20
1. runda
Burak Bilgin/Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 4 3
03.03.20
1. runda
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 2
03.03.20
1. runda
Tristan Boyer/Martin Damm 2 7 6
Gibril Diarra/Petr Nouza 0 5 3
04.03.20
1. runda
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 2 7 6 10
Xavier Gabarro/Luciano Tacchi 1 63 71 6
04.03.20
1. runda
Christopher Patzanovsky/Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Gustaf Strom 0 4 2
<