M15 Antalya 2020 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finał
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 3
22.02.20
Półfinał
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
22.02.20
Półfinał
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 2
21.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Hamou 2 7 7
Marko Miladinovic 0 5 5
22.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jules Okala 2 5 6 6
Peter Makk 1 7 4 2
22.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 4 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 5 6 2
22.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 2
20.02.20
2. runda
Maxime Hamou 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 3 6 3
20.02.20
2. runda
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 0 3
20.02.20
2. runda
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 3
20.02.20
2. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 2 2
20.02.20
2. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 4
20.02.20
2. runda
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 1 5
20.02.20
2. runda
Peter Makk 2 4 6 7
Peter Nagy 1 6 2 5
20.02.20
2. runda
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 64 4
18.02.20
1. runda
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6 6
Renta Tokuda 1 75 4 0
18.02.20
1. runda
Peter Makk 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 64
19.02.20
1. runda
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. runda
Peter Nagy 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 5 2
19.02.20
1. runda
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
19.02.20
1. runda
Denys Klok 2 4 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 65 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Calin Manda 2 6 4 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 4 6 5
19.02.20
1. runda
Jules Okala 2 7 7
Peter Fajta 0 5 62
19.02.20
1. runda
Dimitriy Voronin 2 3 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 1 1
19.02.20
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. runda
Luca Prevosto 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 65 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. runda
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. runda
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 4 2
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 3
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 1 6 10
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 6 3 5
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Mats Hermans 0 3 5
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 4 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 2 6 4
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 3
18.02.20
Klasyf.
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Luciano Tacchi 0 4 5
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 4 6 10
Davide Pontoglio 1 6 4 8
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 0 1
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Calin Manda 2 6 6 10
Kazuki Shimizu 1 3 76 7
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 1 3
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Prevosto 2 3 6 10
Anze Arh 1 6 4 6
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 4 6 10
Jonathan Backman 1 6 2 6
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 2 10
Marlon Vankan 1 1 6 8
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luciano Tacchi 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 63 1
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Osman Torski 0 5 2
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 4
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 3 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 4 6 5
17.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Campana 2 6 1 10
Cengiz Aksu 1 3 6 8
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 1 4
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 2 10
Obrad Markovski 1 2 6 7
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Simeon Kostov 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 4 1
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 2 10
Radu Florin Macovei 1 3 6 8
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Mario Aleksic 0 0 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 2 12
Arjun Mahadevan 1 1 6 10
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 3 3
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 0 3
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 6 1
Sava Radovic krecz 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Backman 2 6 4 10
Augusto Virgili 1 4 6 8
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Campana 2 6 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 75 1 1
16.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Gorbatenko 2 7 1 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 66 6 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.20
Finał
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 2 7 10
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 1 6 63 8
22.02.20
Półfinał
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 3
22.02.20
Półfinał
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 4 10
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 1 1 6 4
20.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
20.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 2 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini 0 1 5
20.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda 0 4 5
20.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler 0 1 1
18.02.20
1. runda
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman/Axel Bergdahl 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. runda
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. runda
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 5 1
18.02.20
1. runda
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Prevosto 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. runda
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 0 1
18.02.20
1. runda
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 1 7 10
Luka Pavlovic/Augusto Virgili 1 6 63 7
18.02.20
1. runda
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Maxime Hamou 0 2 1
18.02.20
1. runda
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Edoardo Eremin/Alessandro Petrone 0 2 5
<