M15 Antalya 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 2 6
Hernan Casanova 1 4 6 1
17.11.19
Półfinał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 2
17.11.19
Półfinał
Hernan Casanova 2 6 3 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 4 6 2
16.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 0 2
16.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 2 6 7
Miljan Zekic 1 6 3 63
16.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 2
16.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 1 2
14.11.19
2. runda
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 2 0
14.11.19
2. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 5 6
Tomas Farjat 1 2 7 3
14.11.19
2. runda
Maxim Ratniuk 2 3 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 1 6 2 0
16.11.19
2. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 0
16.11.19
2. runda
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 3 2
16.11.19
2. runda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 3 1
16.11.19
2. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 7
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 1 65
16.11.19
2. runda
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 7
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 5 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 4 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 5 6 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 3 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 5
13.11.19
1. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 65 4
13.11.19
1. runda
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 3
13.11.19
1. runda
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 64
13.11.19
1. runda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 4 2
13.11.19
1. runda
Dragos Dima 2 6 3 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 1 6 3
13.11.19
1. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 2
13.11.19
1. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 4 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 1 6 3 3
13.11.19
1. runda
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 2 1
13.11.19
1. runda
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 2 4
13.11.19
1. runda
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 2 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 64 6 2
13.11.19
1. runda
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 3 6 6
Karlo Kranic 1 6 4 3
13.11.19
1. runda
Tomas Farjat 1 3
Jakob Johansson-Holm krecz 0 1
11.11.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Borroni 2 7 5 12
Federico Bertuccioli 1 62 7 10
11.11.19
Klasyf.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 4 2
11.11.19
Klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
11.11.19
Klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 2 10
Arsenije Zlatanovic 1 5 6 4
11.11.19
Klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 0
11.11.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 5 6 10
Manfred Fellin 1 7 0 5
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6 10
Ilya Rudiukov 1 79 3 3
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 3 7 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 5 5
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Borroni 2 7 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 64 6 5
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 2 3
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 7 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 65 3
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 7 6
Pavel Verbin 0 66 2
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 63
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Edward Hubner 2 0 6 10
George Galenianos 1 6 2 3
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 4 4
11.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 7
Mikhail Yehayan 0 4 64
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 1 4
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 1 w/o
Shokhrukh Kutmanov 0
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 1 6 3
Gokberk Ergeneman krecz 0 2 0
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 3 0
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 0 6 10
Bulut Ozcelik 1 6 0 8
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Tamerlan Kalkenov 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 1
Leonardo Lopez Linquet krecz 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Galenianos 2 6 6 10
Kaan Cepel 1 0 74 8
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 2 1
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 4 10
Daniil Gusev 1 4 6 5
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 3
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 7
Artsiom Dabryian 0 2 65
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 3 10
Robert Ziganshin 1 2 6 6
10.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Finał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk 0 63 3
11.11.19
Półfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 3
11.11.19
Półfinał
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 6
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 4
11.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel/Osmancan Soyler 0 0 1
11.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas 2 6 6 13
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Farjat 1 1 72 11
11.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 11
Tristan Boyer/Yanki Erel 1 4 6 9
11.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk 1 w/o
Nemanja Malesevic/Luka Pavlovic 0
11.11.19
1. runda
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 1 4
11.11.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas 2 6 4 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 1 2 6 6
11.11.19
1. runda
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Efe Comu/Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 4 62
11.11.19
1. runda
Tristan Boyer/Yanki Erel 2 7 3 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 1 67 6 6
11.11.19
1. runda
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip 0 2 4
11.11.19
1. runda
Berk Ilkel/Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 1
11.11.19
1. runda
Nemanja Malesevic/Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7
Alexis Boureau/Artsiom Dabryian 0 1 64
11.11.19
1. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic 0 1 1
<