TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.19 Finał |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.19 Półfinał |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.19 Półfinał |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Julien Cagnina | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Peter Heller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Bovy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. runda |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. runda |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stuart Parker | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. runda |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. runda |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.10.19 2. runda |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Takeda | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. runda |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Duje Kekez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
24.10.19 2. runda |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.19 2. runda |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. runda |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arda Azkara | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. runda |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mert Alkaya | 1 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 1. runda |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.10.19 1. runda |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Naoki Takeda | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||||
Koray Kirci krecz | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. runda |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
22.10.19 Klasyf. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 Klasyf. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.19 Klasyf. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Hasan Ibrahim krecz | 0 | 3 | |||||||
22.10.19 Klasyf. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Emesz | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 Klasyf. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Patric Prinoth | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.19 Klasyf. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mats Hermans | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuji Arimura | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Yulik | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Augusto Virgili | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dax Donders | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaan Cepel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Galimardanov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Liska | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Coppini | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Manfred Fellin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Augusto Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delf Gohlke | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christos Avraam | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Uvarov | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amar Avdovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Artsiom Dabryian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Rotarov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Saveljic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Negrotti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Jirousek | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mario Aleksic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kaan Cepel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antun Vidak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Galimardanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dax Donders | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Can Yilmaz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Umut Akkoyun | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Efe Comu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuji Arimura | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Danilo Krunic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.19 Finał |
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
21.10.19 Półfinał |
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Davide Galoppini/Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
21.10.19 Półfinał |
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
21.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Davide Galoppini/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
21.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. runda |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek/Koray Kirci | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. runda |
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Arda Azkara/Burak Bilgin | 1 | 6 | 62 | 8 | |||||
21.10.19 1. runda |
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. runda |
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Bovy/Francesco Passaro | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. runda |
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
21.10.19 1. runda |
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaan Cepel/Efe Comu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. runda |
Davide Galoppini/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. runda |
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak | 0 | 2 | 1 |