TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.19 Finał |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.19 Półfinał |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.10.19 Półfinał |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
04.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holger Rune | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.19 2. runda |
Cengiz Aksu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | ||||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandre Bakshi | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Holger Rune | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. runda |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. runda |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Togan Makzume | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. runda |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.10.19 1. runda |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Aziz Kijametovic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||
Paul Woerner krecz | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Luca Gelhardt | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. runda |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kristof Minarik | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Lynn Max Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Schramm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Weindl | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Mate Voros | 1 | 75 | 1 | 9 | |||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avni Avnioglu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Thomas Brechemier | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Janos Fekete krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Thomas Brechemier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Nikolic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Florin Macovei | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marvin Schramm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Emesz | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrej Krajcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Efe Comu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregor Schwab | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Avni Avnioglu | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Janos Fekete | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Kaan Cepel | 1 | 75 | 3 | 9 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 Finał |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 Półfinał |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
30.09.19 Półfinał |
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos/Cayetano March | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov/Alexander Shevchenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. runda |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh/Mike Urbanija | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. runda |
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Kaan Cepel/Efe Comu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
30.09.19 1. runda |
Alejandro Hoyos/Cayetano March | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf/Tim Riedel | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. runda |
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 77 | 63 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 1. runda |
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel/Holger Rune | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. runda |
Alexander Ovcharov/Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aziz Kijametovic/Michael Weindl | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 1. runda |
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. runda |
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar | 1 | 6 | 62 | 8 |