M15 Antalya 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
Finał
Ivan Nedelko 2 3 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 4 4
21.09.19
Półfinał
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 3 6
Kacper Zuk 1 60 6 3
21.09.19
Półfinał
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 63 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 0 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vitaliy Sachko 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 7 4 0
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 63
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 4 6 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 7
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 5 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 5 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Mike Urbanija 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 65 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 0 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 4 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 6 2 0
17.09.19
1. runda
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 4 3
17.09.19
1. runda
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
17.09.19
1. runda
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6 7
Niklas Schell 1 72 4 66
17.09.19
1. runda
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 1 2
18.09.19
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 1 2
18.09.19
1. runda
Marsel Ilhan 1 3
Christopher Patzanovsky krecz 0 0
18.09.19
1. runda
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 0
18.09.19
1. runda
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Bogdan Bajic 0 1 0
18.09.19
1. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 76 4 0
18.09.19
1. runda
Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 3 63
18.09.19
1. runda
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 3
18.09.19
1. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 63
18.09.19
1. runda
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 1
18.09.19
1. runda
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 0
18.09.19
1. runda
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 2 1
18.09.19
1. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 1
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 2 11
Samuel Puskar 1 0 6 9
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 2 1
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 5 10
Lasse Muscheites 1 4 7 8
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 3 6 12
Leopold Zima 1 6 3 10
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 3 3
17.09.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 1 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Jett Cole 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 2 10
Janos Fekete 1 2 6 6
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 7
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Michal Marko 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 2 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Burak Bilgin 0 5 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Jorakuly Jorayev 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Joel Javier Alt 0 4 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kristof Minarik 2 7 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 63 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 2 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 1 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 2 6 2
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Marko 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 1 1
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Stoica 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 2
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Burak Bilgin 2 7 6
Kaya Arinc 0 5 2
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joel Javier Alt 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 2 0
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel 2 4 6 10
Stepan Beresnev 1 6 4 4
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 4 0
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Janos Fekete 2 6 3 10
Bulut Ozcelik 1 4 6 8
15.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jett Cole 2 6 7
Gleb Smolyakov 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Finał
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 3 6 10
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson 1 6 1 8
16.09.19
Półfinał
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 0 4 2
16.09.19
Półfinał
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 4 10
Denys Klok/Vitaliy Sachko 1 2 6 7
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Alkaya 0 1 2
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Berk Ilkel 0 2 2
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 3 10
Lasse Muscheites/Sebastian Prechtel 1 4 6 7
16.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Denys Klok/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 3 10
Vlad Stoica/Michael Vrbensky 1 4 6 7
16.09.19
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Alkaya 2 7 6
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch 0 65 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 0 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Umut Akkoyun/Berk Ilkel 2 6 3 11
Bjorn Nareyka/Leopold Zima 1 0 6 9
16.09.19
1. runda
Lasse Muscheites/Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco/Moritz Thiem 0 5 0
16.09.19
1. runda
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio/Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Denys Klok/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc/Kaan Cepel 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Vlad Stoica/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 10
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola 1 0 6 7
<