M15 Antalya 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tel Aviv
ATP: M15 Tsukuba
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
Finał
Vaclav Safranek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
6
1
2
30.03.19
Półfinał
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
1
4
30.03.19
Półfinał
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
6
3
4
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Wilson Leite
2
7
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
5
3
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
4
6
2
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
3
6
3
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
7
7
3
3
27.03.19
2. runda
Kristian Lozan
1
w/o
H2H
Marko Tepavac
0
28.03.19
2. runda
Wilson Leite
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
1
6
4
28.03.19
2. runda
Marvin Netuschil
2
7
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
5
2
28.03.19
2. runda
Dmitry Popko
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
5
2
28.03.19
2. runda
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
0
3
5
28.03.19
2. runda
Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
5
4
28.03.19
2. runda
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
3
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
krecz
0
0
0
28.03.19
2. runda
Dimitriy Voronin
2
7
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
5
2
26.03.19
1. runda
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Bora Sengul
0
4
4
26.03.19
1. runda
Wilson Leite
2
7
5
6
H2H
Kosuke Okagaki
1
5
7
2
26.03.19
1. runda
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Hamid Reza Nadaf
0
2
3
26.03.19
1. runda
Marko Tepavac
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
0
7
2
26.03.19
1. runda
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
1
0
26.03.19
1. runda
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
0
2
26.03.19
1. runda
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
5
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
7
6
6
4
26.03.19
1. runda
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
David Juras
0
1
1
27.03.19
1. runda
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
0
2
2
27.03.19
1. runda
Vaclav Safranek
2
1
6
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
1
5
27.03.19
1. runda
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Selecky
0
2
6
8
27.03.19
1. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Boulais
0
6
5
1
27.03.19
1. runda
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
1
27.03.19
1. runda
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
4
4
27.03.19
1. runda
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
2
3
27.03.19
1. runda
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
5
2
26.03.19
Klasyf.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Boulais
0
3
1
26.03.19
Klasyf.
Ioannis Stergiou
2
6
6
13
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
1
3
7
4
11
26.03.19
Klasyf.
Michal Selecky
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Micov
0
2
5
26.03.19
Klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
0
4
26.03.19
Klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
0
1
26.03.19
Klasyf.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luis Gomar Monio
1
1
7
1
6
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
2
1
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov
2
7
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
6
4
1
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Stergiou
2
7
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
6
8
2
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Selecky
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sabit Suntic
1
6
2
2
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
0
1
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
0
2
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
5
4
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
7
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
5
4
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Krajcik
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
4
5
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
1
11
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
4
6
9
25.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Boulais
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Erdogan
0
2
1
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
Finał
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
0
2
1
25.03.19
Półfinał
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Bora Sengul
0
4
3
25.03.19
Półfinał
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Denys Klok
0
4
2
25.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
3
25.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shalva Dzhanashia/Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Wilson Leite
0
3
2
25.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Umut Akkoyun/Bora Sengul
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
6
5
25.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
2
7
4
10
H2H
Yuanfeng Li/Valentin Vanta
1
6
2
6
7
25.03.19
1. runda
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Mustafa Erdogan
0
0
4
25.03.19
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia/Denys Klok
1
w/o
H2H
Hamid Reza Nadaf/Alexander Ovcharov
0
25.03.19
1. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dimitriy Voronin
1
w/o
H2H
Stefan Micov/Gorazd Srbljak
0
25.03.19
1. runda
Umut Akkoyun/Bora Sengul
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Stergiou
1
3
7
8
7
25.03.19
1. runda
Luca Prevosto/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Pavel Kravchenko
0
1
3
25.03.19
1. runda
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski/Nitin Kumar Sinha
1
3
7
8
25.03.19
1. runda
Yuanfeng Li/Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau/Yan Sabanin
0
3
3
25.03.19
1. runda
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Wilson Leite
2
6
2
10
H2H
Justin Boulais/Flemming Peters
1
3
6
5
<