M15 Akko 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Akko live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael M15 Akko sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
Finał
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 4 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 4 1
15.06.19
Półfinał
Yshai Oliel 1 2
Igor Smilansky krecz 0 3
15.06.19
Półfinał
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 1 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 5 6 2
14.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 4 1
14.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Igor Smilansky 2 7 1 7
Erik Crepaldi 1 62 6 65
14.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 67 4
14.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 1 4
Evgeny Tyurnev krecz 0 0
13.06.19
2. runda
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Kento Yamada 0 4 2
13.06.19
2. runda
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 1 6
Shahar Elbaz 1 1 6 2
13.06.19
2. runda
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 75 3 1
13.06.19
2. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 3 2
13.06.19
2. runda
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 0 3
13.06.19
2. runda
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 3
13.06.19
2. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 0 1
13.06.19
2. runda
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 2 6 6
Roee Benya 1 6 4 0
11.06.19
1. runda
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 4 3
11.06.19
1. runda
Roee Benya 2 7 4 6
Yankel Zemel 1 5 6 3
11.06.19
1. runda
Gilad Tamar 2 4 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 1 6 4 4
11.06.19
1. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 2 0
12.06.19
1. runda
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 2 7
Michail Pervolarakis 1 4 6 5
12.06.19
1. runda
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 1 6
Ran Amar 1 4 6 3
12.06.19
1. runda
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 62 4
12.06.19
1. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 4 4
12.06.19
1. runda
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Florian Lakat 0 2 65
12.06.19
1. runda
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 2 3
12.06.19
1. runda
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 4 2
12.06.19
1. runda
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 2 3
12.06.19
1. runda
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 1 3
12.06.19
1. runda
Lior Goldenberg 2 5 6 6
Jack Oswald 1 7 3 1
12.06.19
1. runda
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 3 3
12.06.19
1. runda
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 4 4
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 4 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 2 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Jack Oswald 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 3 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 1 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 4 4
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Noah Schachter 1 6 3
Rikhardt Bierman krecz 0 0 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Daniel Gageav 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Dorozhkin 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dudockin 2 4 6 10
Demetris Azoides 1 6 2 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Oswald 2 7 6
Hod Cohen 0 5 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 7
Horst Rieder 0 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Schachter 2 6 7
Orel Ovil 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Guy Dagan 0 63 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Llewelyn Bevan 2 6 1 10
Omer Yeshaya 1 4 6 8
mężczyźni debel twarda Izrael M15 Akko sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Finał
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6 10
Julian Bradley/Florian Lakat 1 79 4 6
10.06.19
Półfinał
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 2 4 6 10
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 6 4 6
10.06.19
Półfinał
Julian Bradley/Florian Lakat 2 6 7
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands 0 2 5
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 w/o
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky 0
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Roee Benya/Lior Goldenberg 0 0 4
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione/Horst Rieder 0 2 4
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julian Bradley/Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz/Yshai Oliel 0 0 3
10.06.19
1. runda
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Ran Amar/Omer Yeshaya 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda
Roee Benya/Lior Goldenberg 2 7 6
Demetris Azoides/Shahar Gabay 0 67 3
10.06.19
1. runda
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Hod Cohen/Adam Levi 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 1 w/o
Jordan Hasson/Yankel Zemel 0
10.06.19
1. runda
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands 2 6 6
Guy Dagan/Gilad Tamar 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. runda
Andrea Picchione/Horst Rieder 2 2 7 10
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 65 6
10.06.19
1. runda
Shahar Elbaz/Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Victor Gurevich/Noah Schachter 0 5 1
10.06.19
1. runda
Julian Bradley/Florian Lakat 2 4 6 10
Erik Crepaldi/Boris Pokotilov 1 6 4 8
<