Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) 2018 live score, wyniki live

Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Finał
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 2
27.07.18
Półfinał
Paul Jubb 2 6 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 1 74 2
28.07.18
Półfinał
Denys Klok 1 w/o
Martins Podzus 0
26.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Samm Butler 0 3 0
26.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 5 3
26.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 3 4
26.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 3 0
25.07.18
2. runda
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 3 2
25.07.18
2. runda
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 5 7
Mateusz Terczynski 1 3 7 5
25.07.18
2. runda
Samm Butler 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 64 3
25.07.18
2. runda
Denys Klok 2 6 3 6
Tadas Babelis 1 3 6 1
25.07.18
2. runda
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 2 3
25.07.18
2. runda
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 2 6
Roberts Grinvalds 1 2 6 1
25.07.18
2. runda
Bart Stevens 2 6 7
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 5
25.07.18
2. runda
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 2 4
23.07.18
1. runda
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 7
Sergey Betov 0 0 5
23.07.18
1. runda
Fernando Yamacita 2 4 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 2 5
23.07.18
1. runda
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 4
23.07.18
1. runda
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 0 2
23.07.18
1. runda
Mateusz Terczynski 2 5 7 7
Julius Tverijonas 1 7 5 63
24.07.18
1. runda
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 3 0
24.07.18
1. runda
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Aleksas Tverijonas 0 3 5
24.07.18
1. runda
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. runda
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. runda
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. runda
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 5 6
Pierre Faivre 1 3 7 1
24.07.18
1. runda
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 7 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 5 2
24.07.18
1. runda
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 0 2
24.07.18
1. runda
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Igor Gimenez 0 5 4
24.07.18
1. runda
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 4
24.07.18
1. runda
Roberts Grinvalds 2 4 6 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 4 61
22.07.18
Klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 4 1
22.07.18
Klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 7 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 5 2
22.07.18
Klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Jan Galka 0 4 4
22.07.18
Klasyf.
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Harrison Lombe 0 3 1
22.07.18
Klasyf.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 2 1
22.07.18
Klasyf.
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 62
22.07.18
Klasyf.
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 3 3
22.07.18
Klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 6 4 3
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Harrison Lombe 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 2 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 4 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 3 0
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 2 4
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 2 7 6
Kasparas Zemaitelis 1 6 66 3
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Procopio 2 4 6 7
Santiago Besada 1 6 3 5
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Cristiano Russo 0 0 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Galka 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 2 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 3 7 6
Feliksas Sakalauskas 1 6 61 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 7
Denis Oreshin 0 1 5
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 3 0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nino Portales 2 6 7
Artur Kulibaba 0 4 65
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 3 4
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Martins Rocens 0 65 4
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristiano Russo 2 6 7
Mantas Bugailiskis 0 2 62
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Tadas Tarasevicius 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Noe Sytkow 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kasparas Zemaitelis 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harrison Lombe 2 6 7
Kristofer Siimar 0 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Athanasios Bilis 2 6 2 6
Sergiu Darie Medesan 1 4 6 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Verneri Tuomi 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Matas Supranavicius 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Pavel Zenkevits 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Ignas Cipkus 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Simas Malakauskas 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Feliksas Sakalauskas 2 6 6
Vilius Sauciunas 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Mykolas Zilinskas 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Uladzimir Filipovich 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Benjamin Fuenzalida 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Richards Emulins 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Ugnius Bickauskis 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Oreshin 2 7 7
Macsen Sisam 0 61 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberts Grinvalds 2 7 6
Gustavs Lukstins 0 5 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 3 6
Siim Troost 1 3 6 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Toms Sutris 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 2 6
Gvidas Motuzas 1 3 6 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Galka 2 3 6 6
Esteban Bruna 1 6 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Laurynas Adomavicius 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 0 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 3 7 6
Masi Sarpola 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
Finał
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens 0 2 2
23.07.18
Półfinał
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 0 4 0
23.07.18
Półfinał
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita 0 61 4
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Denys Klok 0 3 4
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky/Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 2
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 4 10
Samm Butler/Paul Jubb 1 2 6 5
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Santiago Besada/Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 2
23.07.18
1. runda
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz/Jordan Hasson 0 3 2
23.07.18
1. runda
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Aleksas Tverijonas/Julius Tverijonas 0 2 3
23.07.18
1. runda
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Denys Klok 2 6 7
Tristan Meraut/Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 67
23.07.18
1. runda
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Mikus Losbergs/Kasparas Zemaitelis 0 3 2
23.07.18
1. runda
Vladislav Dubinsky/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre/Nino Portales 0 2 2
23.07.18
1. runda
Samm Butler/Paul Jubb 2 6 4 10
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich 1 2 6 8
23.07.18
1. runda
Santiago Besada/Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 2
23.07.18
1. runda
Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Tadas Babelis/Georgyi Malyshev 0 3 4
<