Italy F9 (Santa 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: Brazil F1 (Sao
ATP: Egypt F15 (Cairo)
ATP: France F8 (Angers)
ATP: Israel F4 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F9 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)
ATP: Nigeria F2 (Abuja)
ATP: Spain F10 (Majadahonda)
ATP: Tunisia F16 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F16 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F12 (Vero
ATP: Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Italy F9 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F9 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.18
Finał
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
3
3
27.04.18
Półfinał
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
4
6
7
27.04.18
Półfinał
Adrian Bodmer
2
5
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
7
2
5
26.04.18
Ćwierćfinał
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
4
1
26.04.18
Ćwierćfinał
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
4
26.04.18
Ćwierćfinał
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
4
7
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
1
3
6
6
3
26.04.18
Ćwierćfinał
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
2
6
H2H
Billy Harris
1
0
6
3
25.04.18
2. runda
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
1
3
25.04.18
2. runda
Laurent Lokoli
2
4
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
5
0
25.04.18
2. runda
Hernan Casanova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
2
6
3
25.04.18
2. runda
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
4
6
2
25.04.18
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
2
2
25.04.18
2. runda
Billy Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
5
25.04.18
2. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
6
1
4
25.04.18
2. runda
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
3
23.04.18
1. runda
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Demian Raab
0
4
0
23.04.18
1. runda
Elmar Ejupovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
6
1
2
23.04.18
1. runda
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
0
1
23.04.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
2
0
23.04.18
1. runda
Billy Harris
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
6
4
7
3
2
23.04.18
1. runda
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
3
2
23.04.18
1. runda
Tomas Liska
2
7
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
5
7
7
4
24.04.18
1. runda
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
1
4
24.04.18
1. runda
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
4
3
24.04.18
1. runda
Adrian Bodmer
1
4
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
krecz
0
6
3
24.04.18
1. runda
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
7
7
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
5
5
24.04.18
1. runda
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
6
1
6
2
24.04.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
2
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
1
1
6
1
24.04.18
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
6
3
4
24.04.18
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
6
1
H2H
Robin Stanek
krecz
0
2
0
24.04.18
1. runda
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
5
0
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Maciej Smola
2
6
7
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
1
7
6
5
2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
0
3
2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
2
4
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
2
3
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
4
5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Corrado Summaria
2
7
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
6
2
1
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Luca Prevosto
1
6
1
H2H
Marco Miceli
krecz
0
4
0
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
2
21.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bordone
0
4
3
21.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
3
5
21.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Maccari
2
6
1
7
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
3
6
6
2
21.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
1
2
21.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nenad Vladusic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Nicolas Carlone
1
3
6
2
21.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Solarz Hendriks
0
2
1
21.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Bertuccioli
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
1
2
21.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
4
4
Italy F9 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.04.18
Finał
Sekou Bangoura/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
0
4
4
23.04.18
Półfinał
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Mattia Frinzi
0
1
3
23.04.18
Półfinał
Sekou Bangoura/Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Lenny Hampel/David Pichler
0
4
5
23.04.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lenny Hampel/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Carlone/Giovanni Rizzuti
0
1
0
23.04.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
1
6
10
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giovanni Fonio
1
6
3
6
23.04.18
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Balzerani/Mattia Frinzi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
6
2
7
23.04.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sekou Bangoura/Szymon Walkow
2
4
6
10
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Florian Fallert
1
6
4
7
23.04.18
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Toby Martin
0
3
2
23.04.18
1. runda
Elmar Ejupovic/Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
3
23.04.18
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani/Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
0
2
3
<