Italy F33 (Santa 2017 live score, wyniki live

Italy F33 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F33 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finał
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 2 6
Corentin Moutet 1 5 6 3
13.10.17
Półfinał
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 0 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 4 6 4
13.10.17
Półfinał
Corentin Moutet 2 6 7
Andrea Basso 0 2 5
12.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Basso 2 7 4 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 1 5 6 2
12.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 64 2
12.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Vavassori 2 4 6 6
Miljan Zekic 1 6 3 1
12.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 65 2
11.10.17
2. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 0 4 1
11.10.17
2. runda
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 3 1
11.10.17
2. runda
Julian Lenz 2 6 4 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 4 6 3
11.10.17
2. runda
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 3
11.10.17
2. runda
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 4 1
11.10.17
2. runda
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 2 4
11.10.17
2. runda
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 1 2
11.10.17
2. runda
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 3 1
09.10.17
1. runda
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 7
Adrian Obert 0 3 5
09.10.17
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti 2 3 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 3 1
09.10.17
1. runda
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 1 2
10.10.17
1. runda
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Walter Trusendi 0 3 64
10.10.17
1. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Franjo Raspudic 0 3 66
10.10.17
1. runda
Gibril Diarra 2 2 6 6
Alessandro Cortegiani 1 6 1 3
10.10.17
1. runda
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 1 2
10.10.17
1. runda
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 3 0
10.10.17
1. runda
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 2 2
10.10.17
1. runda
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 2 2
10.10.17
1. runda
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 2 7
Toby Martin 1 3 6 5
10.10.17
1. runda
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 0 4
10.10.17
1. runda
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 5 3
10.10.17
1. runda
Jacopo Stefanini 2 4 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 1 6 2 2
10.10.17
1. runda
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 2 1
10.10.17
1. runda
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 1
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Franjo Raspudic 2 3 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 1 6 3 1
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 3 4
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6 6
Neven Krivokuca 1 2 76 4
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 1
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 1 3
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 3
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedyn 0 5 4
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 4 6
Filippo Borella 1 3 6 3
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Harry Lim 0 3 3
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Daniele Spinnato 0 1 4
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 3 3
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Filippo Borella 2 6 1 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 4 6 1
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Francesco Trepla 0 2 2
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi 0 0 2
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Jesper Tull Freimuth 0 3 1
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 1 2
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 6
Riccardo Siciliano 1 6 4 0
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Giacomo Pizzi 0 0 0
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 4 6 6
Ivan Krivic 1 6 3 4
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 4 6 6
Francesco Forti 1 6 4 3
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 2 2
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 3 6
Davide Guerra 1 4 6 1
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 4 3
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Milos Nikolic 2 7 6
Giordan Kunz 0 5 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 4 2
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6
Michele Fois 0 3 3
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 4 6
Mattia Rossi 1 1 6 1
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Guerra 2 6 6
Alessandro Cicconi 0 1 2
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Harry Lim 2 2 6 6
Riccardo Mascarini 1 6 4 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Binaghi 2 6 6
Yusuf Qaed 0 0 0
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Oscar Serra 0 2 1
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jesper Tull Freimuth 2 6 6
Andrea Di Meo 0 1 3
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliano Benedetti 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 4 3
<