Italy F3 (Santa 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F5 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F3 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F3 (Chandigarh)
ATP: Israel F2 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F3 (Santa
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F4 (Quinta
ATP: Qatar F3 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F6 (Xabia)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F7 (Bakersfield)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Italy F3 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F3 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.18
Finał
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
4
6
3
17.03.18
Półfinał
Martin Cuevas
2
7
7
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
6
3
5
17.03.18
Półfinał
Hugo Dellien
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
4
6
3
16.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
4
16.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Basso
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
7
5
4
16.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
4
4
16.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Hugo Dellien
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
6
3
3
15.03.18
2. runda
Attila Balazs
2
6
7
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
2
5
15.03.18
2. runda
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
2
3
15.03.18
2. runda
Andrea Basso
2
6
3
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
2
6
5
15.03.18
2. runda
Martin Cuevas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
1
4
6
1
15.03.18
2. runda
Edoardo Eremin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
1
6
1
4
15.03.18
2. runda
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
1
1
15.03.18
2. runda
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
4
2
15.03.18
2. runda
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
3
4
13.03.18
1. runda
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
1
3
13.03.18
1. runda
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
7
H2H
Marco De Rossi
0
3
5
13.03.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
3
2
13.03.18
1. runda
Maciej Rajski
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
2
5
13.03.18
1. runda
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
3
3
13.03.18
1. runda
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
4
13.03.18
1. runda
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Brydolf
0
4
4
13.03.18
1. runda
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
3
4
14.03.18
1. runda
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
4
6
1
14.03.18
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
4
4
14.03.18
1. runda
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
1
3
14.03.18
1. runda
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Gabrieli
0
4
0
14.03.18
1. runda
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
0
3
4
14.03.18
1. runda
Hugo Dellien
2
7
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
6
5
0
14.03.18
1. runda
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
4
7
6
1
14.03.18
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
7
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
1
6
5
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Davide Della Tommasina
2
2
7
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
6
6
3
3
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio Azzalini
0
3
0
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
1
6
1
3
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Tommaso Gabrieli
2
7
7
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
5
5
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
7
5
3
5
13.03.18
Klasyf.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
0
2
2
13.03.18
Klasyf.
Mirko Cutuli
1
6
4
H2H
Alessandro Luisi
krecz
0
4
0
13.03.18
Klasyf.
Ergi Kirkin
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Grazioso
0
6
3
3
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
1
3
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Palmese
0
1
0
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
2
1
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Kuerschner
0
2
5
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Luisi
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti
0
3
3
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
2
2
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Grazioso
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
1
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Gabrieli
2
4
7
7
H2H
Franco Capalbo
1
6
6
10
5
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Jasper Felix Schiefer
0
3
3
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
5
6
H2H
Antonio Campo
1
2
7
3
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Vervoort
0
4
2
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tudor Diaconu
1
4
6
2
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guarini
0
2
2
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Barelli
0
1
0
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Benedict Moerl
0
3
2
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessio Azzalini
2
4
7
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
1
6
5
4
10.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Campo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Deivids Juksa
1
3
6
4
10.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Guarini
2
5
7
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi
1
7
5
2
10.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kuerschner
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Caddeo (1998)
0
3
3
10.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
3
4
10.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tudor Diaconu
2
7
6
H2H
Giacomo Botticelli
0
5
3
10.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
2
7
1
6
H2H
Giorgio Micarelli
1
5
6
3
10.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
1
5
H2H
Mattia Scotti
krecz
0
0
10.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti
1
6
3
H2H
Artem Strokan
krecz
0
3
1
Italy F3 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.18
Finał
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
2
7
7
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi
0
6
1
5
12.03.18
Półfinał
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
0
1
5
12.03.18
Półfinał
Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi
2
6
5
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
1
3
7
8
12.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Lenny Hampel
0
2
3
12.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
2
6
4
10
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina/Filippo Leonardi
1
3
6
8
12.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
0
6
1
4
12.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Maxime Hamou
0
2
0
12.03.18
1. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
0
4
4
12.03.18
1. runda
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky/Ergi Kirkin
0
3
4
12.03.18
1. runda
Vadim Alekseenko/Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker/Georg Winkler
0
1
4
12.03.18
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tommaso Gabrieli/Andrea Grazioso
1
7
5
2
7
12.03.18
1. runda
Davide Della Tommasina/Filippo Leonardi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Marco De Rossi
1
3
6
7
12.03.18
1. runda
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Toby Martin
0
4
2
12.03.18
1. runda
Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin/Mateusz Terczynski
0
2
2
12.03.18
1. runda
Vladimir Filip/Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder/Alexander Weis
0
3
2
<