Italy F20 (Pontedera) 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Padova Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Ecuador F1 (Manta)
ATP: France F15 (Troyes)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F20 (Pontedera)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Meknes)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Porto)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F20 (Denia)
ATP: USA F20 (Champaign)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Italy F20 (Pontedera) live, $25K+H
Italy F20 (Pontedera)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
Finał
Riccardo Balzerani
1
w/o
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
28.07.18
Półfinał
Riccardo Balzerani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
1
6
4
3
28.07.18
Półfinał
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
2
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jose Pereira
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
6
4
3
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
1
6
6
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
7
4
1
0
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
1
2
25.07.18
2. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
2
3
25.07.18
2. runda
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
2
2
25.07.18
2. runda
Nerman Fatic
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
5
4
25.07.18
2. runda
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
3
1
26.07.18
2. runda
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
0
3
26.07.18
2. runda
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
7
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
5
3
26.07.18
2. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
4
7
5
2
26.07.18
2. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
1
7
2
3
23.07.18
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti
2
1
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
6
4
3
23.07.18
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
1
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
4
6
1
23.07.18
1. runda
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
3
2
24.07.18
1. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
2
2
24.07.18
1. runda
Jose Pereira
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
6
6
2
0
24.07.18
1. runda
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
2
1
24.07.18
1. runda
Alexis Musialek
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
1
7
1
2
24.07.18
1. runda
Nerman Fatic
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Mazza
0
2
6
3
24.07.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
4
6
3
24.07.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Braccini
0
1
4
24.07.18
1. runda
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
2
3
24.07.18
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
3
4
24.07.18
1. runda
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
3
4
24.07.18
1. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
3
1
24.07.18
1. runda
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
6
4
6
4
24.07.18
1. runda
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
2
4
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Michel Vernier
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
1
3
6
2
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Moroni
0
3
2
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Schold
0
3
2
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Bolla
0
5
4
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Leonardo Braccini
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
3
2
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Ettore Capello
0
3
1
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Tortora
0
1
4
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
2
2
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ettore Capello
2
7
7
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
0
6
4
5
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
0
1
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
4
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino
2
5
7
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
1
7
6
6
1
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniele Chiurulli
1
7
4
3
2
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Schold
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Innocenti
0
3
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
1
6
0
1
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
5
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Braccini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Di Meo
0
3
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
2
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
7
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
0
3
6
5
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio
1
w/o
H2H
Valentin Salomon
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Vianello
0
3
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Davide Tortora
2
3
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
1
6
5
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Marson
0
4
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Chiurulli
2
6
6
H2H
Massimiliano De Angelis
0
1
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ettore Capello
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Schiavetti
0
6
7
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Valerio Perruzza
0
3
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Stergiou
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
1
6
2
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
0
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Volpi
0
3
3
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Mazzeo
0
3
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Di Meo
2
6
7
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
4
5
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
1
3
7
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Monti
0
2
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Carlone
1
1
7
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Schold
2
1
6
7
H2H
Francesco Giorgetti
1
6
2
5
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Fornaci
0
2
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Soldaini
0
3
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Braccini
2
6
6
H2H
Carlo Donato
0
3
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
3
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
0
5
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Doccini
0
1
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliano Benedetti
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
0
1
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
7
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
0
6
6
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michele Vianello
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Siciliano
0
1
3
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
2
5
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Rita
0
2
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Innocenti
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Piacente
0
0
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Marson
2
7
7
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
6
4
5
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Salomon
2
6
2
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
1
4
6
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Burrer
0
3
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
4
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Tortora
2
7
4
7
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
1
6
5
6
5
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Calvani
0
2
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi
0
0
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
6
6
0
Italy F20 (Pontedera)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.07.18
Finał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
10
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
1
6
2
7
7
3
23.07.18
Półfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
3
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Giovanni Fonio
1
6
1
4
23.07.18
Półfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi/Corrado Summaria
0
0
3
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Balzerani/Giovanni Fonio
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrea Bolla/Andrea Guerrieri
1
6
4
8
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pietro Licciardi/Corrado Summaria
2
3
6
10
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara
1
6
2
8
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
6
4
3
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Lorenzo Frigerio
1
4
6
5
23.07.18
1. runda
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
2
6
11
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Jose Pereira
1
6
3
9
23.07.18
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani/Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Alexis Musialek
0
3
2
23.07.18
1. runda
Pietro Licciardi/Corrado Summaria
2
6
7
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli/Filippo Moroni
0
4
5
23.07.18
1. runda
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara
2
4
6
10
H2H
Federico Iannaccone/Guido Marson
1
6
4
8
23.07.18
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
4
10
H2H
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
1
4
6
6
23.07.18
1. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz/Milan Radojkovic
0
6
5
2
23.07.18
1. runda
Tuna Altuna/Lorenzo Frigerio
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli/Gabriele Volpi
0
6
5
3
23.07.18
1. runda
Andrea Bolla/Andrea Guerrieri
2
7
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Augusto Virgili
0
5
2
<