Italy F16 (Gaeta) 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F4 (Kelowna)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: France F11 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F11 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F16 (Gaeta)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F16 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F17 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F18 (Pittsburgh)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Italy F16 (Gaeta) live, $15K
Italy F16 (Gaeta)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.07.18
Finał
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
1
4
30.06.18
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
4
6
0
30.06.18
Półfinał
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
1
1
29.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
4
4
29.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
6
3
1
29.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mirko Cutuli
2
7
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
6
6
4
29.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
2
3
27.06.18
2. runda
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
7
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
7
4
3
5
27.06.18
2. runda
Antonio Massara
2
4
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
6
4
6
3
27.06.18
2. runda
Mirko Cutuli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
1
2
27.06.18
2. runda
Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
krecz
0
3
28.06.18
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
0
0
3
28.06.18
2. runda
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
1
6
1
1
28.06.18
2. runda
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
7
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
3
5
28.06.18
2. runda
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
1
3
25.06.18
1. runda
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
1
3
7
5
0
25.06.18
1. runda
Antonio Massara
2
5
7
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
7
6
8
3
25.06.18
1. runda
Jonathan Mridha
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Grazioso
0
6
2
4
25.06.18
1. runda
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
1
1
26.06.18
1. runda
Alessandro Petrone
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Paciello
1
6
2
2
26.06.18
1. runda
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
4
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
krecz
0
1
2
26.06.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
2
4
26.06.18
1. runda
Giorgio Ricca
2
7
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
6
1
3
26.06.18
1. runda
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Narcisi
0
4
5
26.06.18
1. runda
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
0
1
26.06.18
1. runda
Corrado Summaria
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
1
6
3
2
26.06.18
1. runda
Giovanni Calvano
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Anselmi
0
6
3
3
26.06.18
1. runda
Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
0
6
3
5
26.06.18
1. runda
Luca Prevosto
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
0
6
3
1
26.06.18
1. runda
Luka Pavlovic
1
5
H2H
Maciej Rajski
krecz
0
0
26.06.18
1. runda
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
2
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
0
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
6
3
4
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni
2
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Bolla
1
6
4
6
5
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
2
4
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Luca Narcisi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
2
6
8
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Paciello
0
2
2
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
4
3
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Felline
0
1
2
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Filippo Anselmi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Caparco
1
6
2
1
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Palmese
0
4
4
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
0
1
4
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe Caparco
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
0
4
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Albanese
0
0
0
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Narcisi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Daniele Spinnato
1
3
6
4
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Felline
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
0
2
4
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Procopio
2
4
6
7
H2H
Federico Bove
1
6
1
6
6
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
4
4
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Anselmi
1
7
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani
krecz
0
6
5
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zotti
0
1
0
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Paciello
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Guarini
0
5
1
Italy F16 (Gaeta)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.06.18
Finał
Pietro Licciardi/Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner/Maciej Rajski
0
4
3
25.06.18
Półfinał
Pietro Licciardi/Giorgio Portaluri
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Corrado Summaria
0
6
5
4
25.06.18
Półfinał
Peter Goldsteiner/Maciej Rajski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Pierre Faivre/Giorgio Ricca
1
4
6
3
25.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pietro Licciardi/Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Paciello/Luca Paciello
0
2
3
25.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Goldsteiner/Maciej Rajski
1
w/o
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Luis Patino
0
25.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pierre Faivre/Giorgio Ricca
1
w/o
H2H
Mirko Cutuli/Omar Giacalone
0
25.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Wilson Leite/Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Caparco/Alessandro Procopio
0
1
3
25.06.18
1. runda
Giuseppe Caparco/Alessandro Procopio
1
w/o
H2H
Enrico Fioravante/Cristiano Russo
0
25.06.18
1. runda
Pietro Licciardi/Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
3
10
H2H
Antonio Massara/Juan Pablo Paz
1
4
6
5
25.06.18
1. runda
Andrea Paciello/Luca Paciello
2
6
7
H2H
Marco De Rossi/Marco Miceli
0
2
6
6
25.06.18
1. runda
Peter Goldsteiner/Maciej Rajski
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano/Andrea Grazioso
0
6
5
1
25.06.18
1. runda
Pierre Faivre/Giorgio Ricca
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Giulio Zeppieri
0
5
2
<