Israel F7 (Herzlia) live, $15K

Izrael Israel F7 (Herzlia) / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Filip Peliwo 2 4 6 7
Edan Leshem 1 6 1 65
19.05.17
Półfinał
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 1 3
19.05.17
Półfinał
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 2 3
18.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 3
18.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Igor Smilansky 2 7 6
Michal Konecny 0 64 2
18.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 4
18.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 4
17.05.17
2. runda
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Tal Goldengoren 0 4 3
17.05.17
2. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Dekel Bar 0 3 3
17.05.17
2. runda
Igor Smilansky 2 7 4 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 5 6 1
17.05.17
2. runda
Peter Kobelt 2 7 7
Orel Ovil 0 63 66
17.05.17
2. runda
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Mor Bulis 0 3 3
17.05.17
2. runda
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Luke Johnson 0 5 3
17.05.17
2. runda
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Tim Kopinski 0 3 3
17.05.17
2. runda
Baptiste Crepatte 2 3 6 6
Joshua Paris 1 6 1 3
15.05.17
1. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Amit Gabreal 0 4 4
15.05.17
1. runda
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Cameron Silverman 0 4 4
15.05.17
1. runda
Tim Kopinski 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 2 0
15.05.17
1. runda
Orel Ovil 2 7 6
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 0 5 1
16.05.17
1. runda
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Yannai Barkai 0 65 3
16.05.17
1. runda
Igor Smilansky 2 6 7
Jared Hiltzik 0 4 64
16.05.17
1. runda
Tal Goldengoren 2 4 6 7
Simeon Rossier 1 6 1 62
16.05.17
1. runda
Dekel Bar 2 7 4 7
Jordan Hasson 1 64 6 65
16.05.17
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 5 6
Alon Elia 1 1 7 3
16.05.17
1. runda
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 2 3
16.05.17
1. runda
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 2 1
16.05.17
1. runda
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 2 1
16.05.17
1. runda
Joshua Paris 2 6 4 6
Albano Olivetti 1 1 6 3
16.05.17
1. runda
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 4
16.05.17
1. runda
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Sam Barry 0 66 1
16.05.17
1. runda
Baptiste Crepatte 2 3 6 6
Connor Farren 1 6 4 4
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 2 3
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 3 2
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Tim Kopinski 2 6 6
Ron Idzon 0 1 4
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 7 6
Motvey Radionov 0 5 3
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Ram Kapach 0 2 1
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 7
Itay Shpindler 0 3 5
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Amit Gabreal 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 1 2
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Jordan Hasson 2 7 4 6
Keivon Tabrizi 1 63 6 1
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6 6
Ran Amar 1 73 0 0
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Nevo Gabriely 0 4 1
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Kopinski 2 6 6
Daniel Gorelik 0 0 2
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Nicholas Katzaros 0 1 4
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 0 4 1
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 1 0
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 0 1
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 3 1
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Omer Katz 0 1 1
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Ron Idzon 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 2 4
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Daniel Entelis 0 0 1
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Amit Gabreal 2 6 6
Roee Benya 0 2 2
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 7
Emmanuel Luria 0 2 65
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Itay Shpindler 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 0
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 4 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 1 6 2 4
15.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 2 7 6
Alejo Michaux 0 65 2
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Raz Shtigman 0 3 1
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Edan Ziv 0 1 1
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Kopinski 2 6 6
Miron Sokolovsky 0 0 0
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ram Kapach 2 7 6
Uri Hai Asidon 0 5 3
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 0 3 2
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Motvey Radionov 2 3 6 6
Louroi Martinez 1 6 1 2
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 4 1
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Ron Klain 0 3 2
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 2 1
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ron Idzon 2 2 7 6
Omer Yeshaya 1 6 64 3
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alejo Michaux 2 6 1 6
Daniel Tamir 1 1 6 3
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 6
Mike Nathanel Engel 0 0 1
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Raz Abodyan 0 0 1
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Oz Daniel 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 2 1
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Sahar Alon 0 1 2
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yaron Guberman 2 7 3 6
Ofek Amoyal 1 5 6 3
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Amit Gabreal 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 2 2
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 0 2
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 2 0
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 7
Guy Michelevitz 0 0 64
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ori Maior 2 6 6 6
Helman Volkats 1 74 1 2
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Yoav Weinberg 0 4 3
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Omer Katz 2 6 6
Or Grinberg 0 1 2
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 1 1
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Itay Shpindler 2 6 7
Niclas Genovese 0 3 64
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Entelis 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 3 0
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Gorelik 2 6 6
Dov Valensi 0 0 0
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Iftah Yavetz 0 3 0
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 2 7 6
Afik Lahav 0 5 1
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nevo Gabriely 2 7 6
Idan Harel Gross 0 62 4
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 4 4
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Katzaros 2 6 6
Hassan Saadi 0 2 2
Izrael Israel F7 (Herzlia) / mężczyźni debel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.05.17
Finał
Antoine Bellier/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Dekel Bar/Matias Franco Descotte 0 61 4
15.05.17
Półfinał
Antoine Bellier/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray/Luke Johnson 0 3 4
15.05.17
Półfinał
Dekel Bar/Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6 10
Jared Hiltzik/Tim Kopinski 1 3 75 6
15.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Jonathan Gray/Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Oz Daniel/Amit Gabreal 0 1 1
15.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Jared Hiltzik/Tim Kopinski 2 6 1 10
Igor Smilansky/Saar Steele 1 2 6 2
15.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Antoine Bellier/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Baptiste Crepatte/Michal Konecny 1 1 75 2
15.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Dekel Bar/Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz/Keivon Tabrizi 0 4 2
15.05.17
1. runda
Shahar Elbaz/Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 4 10
Alon Elia/Joshua Paris 1 4 6 8
15.05.17
1. runda
Jonathan Gray/Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson/Omer Yeshaya 0 3 3
15.05.17
1. runda
Jared Hiltzik/Tim Kopinski 2 6 6
Daniel Entelis/Orel Ovil 0 0 3
15.05.17
1. runda
Antoine Bellier/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Javier Pulgar-Garcia/Cameron Silverman 0 3 66
15.05.17
1. runda
Baptiste Crepatte/Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Simeon Rossier 0 3 4
15.05.17
1. runda
Oz Daniel/Amit Gabreal 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi/Daniel Dudockin 0 3 4
15.05.17
1. runda
Dekel Bar/Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Connor Farren/Filip Peliwo 0 3 2
15.05.17
1. runda
Igor Smilansky/Saar Steele 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Motvey Radionov 0 3 4