TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Great Britain F3 (Shrewsbury) live, $25K
Great Britain F3 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 Finał |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
16.02.18 Półfinał |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ronnie Schneider | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
16.02.18 Półfinał |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 1 | 74 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.02.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.02.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Edward Corrie | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.02.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kenneth Raisma | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1 | |||||
15.02.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
14.02.18 2. runda |
Edward Corrie | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.02.18 2. runda |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.02.18 2. runda |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
14.02.18 2. runda |
Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederik Nielsen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.02.18 2. runda |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marcus Willis | 1 | 77 | 62 | 1 | |||||
14.02.18 2. runda |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.02.18 2. runda |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Igor Sijsling | 1 | 65 | 6 | 62 | |||||
14.02.18 2. runda |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ward | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Jankovits | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boy Westerhof | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
James Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Edward Corrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Houghton | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Marcus Willis | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adrien Bossel | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Pichler | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Soren Hess-Olesen | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Joris De Loore | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
13.02.18 1. runda |
Evan Furness | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Mertens | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
12.02.18 Klasyf. |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.18 Klasyf. |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.18 Klasyf. |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Joshua Paris krecz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.18 Klasyf. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soren Hess-Olesen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 Klasyf. |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anton Matusevich | 1 | 5 | 73 | 4 | |||||
12.02.18 Klasyf. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samm Butler | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
12.02.18 Klasyf. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Duncan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.18 Klasyf. |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Maggs | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 0 | ||||||||
11.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
George Houghton | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Soren Hess-Olesen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ledger | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elliott Farmer | 1 | 77 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Story | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brandon Murphy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Fellows | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Stocker | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiarnan Brady | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Maggs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierce Widdecombe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Henley | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Shaw | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Solarz Hendriks | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kyle Fellows | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emile Hudd | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seth Eadie | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Perez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Beecher | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Siddall | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tiarnan Brady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ciprian Onufrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
James Ledger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Caprice | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Hingley | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
James Story | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Price | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Maggs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Foster | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Great Britain F3 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.02.18 Finał |
Scott Clayton/Marcus Willis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara/Frederik Nielsen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.18 Półfinał |
Harri Heliovaara/Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Luke Johnson | 1 | 4 | 70 | 8 | |||||
12.02.18 Półfinał |
Scott Clayton/Marcus Willis | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Joris De Loore/Yannick Mertens | 1 | 77 | 64 | 3 | |||||
12.02.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Luke Johnson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness/Jonathan Gray | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Harri Heliovaara/Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris/Evan Hoyt | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Scott Clayton/Marcus Willis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samm Butler/Adam Jones | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Joris De Loore/Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jody Maginley/Ronnie Schneider | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. runda |
Billy Harris/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrien Bossel/Yannick Jankovits | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. runda |
Jody Maginley/Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
George Houghton/James Story | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.02.18 1. runda |
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Luke Johnson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.02.18 1. runda |
Samm Butler/Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Ciprian Onufrei | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. runda |
Harri Heliovaara/Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Igor Sijsling/Boy Westerhof | 0 | 63 | 66 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. runda |
Scott Clayton/Marcus Willis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding/Elliott Farmer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. runda |
Joris De Loore/Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani/Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.18 1. runda |
Evan Furness/Jonathan Gray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edward Corrie/Thomas Corrie | 0 | 5 | 4 |