Egypt F5 (Sharm 2018 live score, wyniki live

Egypt F5 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F5 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.18
Finał
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 2 4
17.02.18
Półfinał
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon 0 61 4
17.02.18
Półfinał
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angel 0 2 2
16.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 4
16.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Jomby 2 6 3 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 3 6 3
16.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Zsombor Piros 2 7 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 5 76 3
16.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 6 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 74 2 3
15.02.18
2. runda
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 1 3 77 64
15.02.18
2. runda
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 5 6
Jelle Sels 1 4 7 0
15.02.18
2. runda
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 4 4
15.02.18
2. runda
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 7
Mateusz Terczynski 0 5 5
15.02.18
2. runda
Viktor Durasovic 2 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 5 4
15.02.18
2. runda
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 4 7
Frederik Press 1 4 6 65
15.02.18
2. runda
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Dejan Katic 0 1 63
15.02.18
2. runda
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 6 7
Alexis Musialek 0 4 62
13.02.18
1. runda
Daniel Nguyen 2 7 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 5 63
13.02.18
1. runda
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 2 1
13.02.18
1. runda
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 4 1
13.02.18
1. runda
Zsombor Piros 2 7 6
Romain Barbosa 0 61 2
14.02.18
1. runda
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 1 0
14.02.18
1. runda
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Frederik Oervad 0 1 2
14.02.18
1. runda
Alexis Musialek 2 2 6 7
Raleigh Smith 1 6 3 65
14.02.18
1. runda
Tom Jomby 2 3 6 7
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 1 65
14.02.18
1. runda
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 2 3
14.02.18
1. runda
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 4
14.02.18
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 1 4
14.02.18
1. runda
Frederik Press 2 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller 1 6 4 4
14.02.18
1. runda
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 2
14.02.18
1. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 7
Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 63
14.02.18
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 3 7
Lloyd Harris 1 3 6 65
14.02.18
1. runda
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 7 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 64 3
12.02.18
Klasyf.
Germain Gigounon 2 7 6
Samuel Shropshire 0 5 2
12.02.18
Klasyf.
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 4 2
12.02.18
Klasyf.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 1
12.02.18
Klasyf.
Marco Miceli 2 3 7 6
Oleg Khotkov 1 6 5 4
12.02.18
Klasyf.
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 7
Tomas Liska 0 66 65
12.02.18
Klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 1 2
Simone Roncalli krecz 0 1
12.02.18
Klasyf.
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 6 2 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 3 6 3
12.02.18
Klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 2
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Omar Brigida 0 2 2
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 2 4
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Marko Vejnovic 0 3 1
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 3
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 2 4
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6 6
Joy Vigani 1 75 1 2
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov 0 1 1
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6 6
Fabien Salle 1 2 75 3
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 1 7
Johan Nikles krecz 0 5
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 3 2
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Miceli 1 6 2
Marco De Rossi krecz 0 4 0
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Federico Rebecchini 0 3 2
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 2 4
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 0 2
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 6 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 75 4 4
11.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Nikita Gudozhnikov 0 0 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 3 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Arsav Mohanty 0 1 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melik Feler 2 4 6 6
Killian Davanzo 1 6 3 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 0 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rossi 2 4 7 7
Federico Bertuccioli 1 6 63 60
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Gudozhnikov 2 7 6
Jan Philip Wenger 0 5 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Loic Perret 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Manuel Luis Lamelas 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Arnav Mohanty 0 1 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joy Vigani 2 6 7
George Goldhoff 0 3 66
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johan Nikles 2 6 3 7
Yuga Tashiro 1 1 6 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Alvise Montresor 0 2 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 6
Domenico D'Alena 0 0 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 2 7
Aleksa Martinovic 1 2 6 64
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 2
Boris Fassbender krecz 0 4 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Rebecchini 2 6 5 6
Anthony Pero 1 3 7 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Petrov 2 6 7
Gennaro Orazzo 0 3 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 0 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 7 2 7
Giorgio Ricca 1 64 6 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 4 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Enzo Blavignat 0 0 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Nikola Vasic (BIH) 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabien Salle 2 7 4 6
Roman Blokhin 1 5 6 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 1 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 1 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 1 1 6 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Floyd Angel 2 6 6
Michele Longo 0 1 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 5 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 7 1 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Brigida 1 w/o
Gleb Alekseenko 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Vejnovic 2 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt Egypt F5 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.18
Finał
Tom Jomby/Alexis Musialek 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste 0 62 4
12.02.18
Półfinał
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 7
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press 0 5 5
12.02.18
Półfinał
Tom Jomby/Alexis Musialek 2 2 6 10
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret 1 6 1 8
12.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Ronald Slobodchikov 0 3 2
12.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Maxime Mora 0 3 2
12.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Jomby/Alexis Musialek 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 0 4 69
12.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press 2 6 5 10
Enrico Dalla Valle/Kirill Kivattsev 1 3 7 8
12.02.18
1. runda
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Arnav Mohanty/Arsav Mohanty 0 3 2
12.02.18
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle/Kirill Kivattsev 1 w/o
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 0
12.02.18
1. runda
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Felipe Mantilla/Eduardo Struvay 0 3 5
12.02.18
1. runda
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain/Nitin Gunduboina 0 3 0
12.02.18
1. runda
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel/Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 4
12.02.18
1. runda
Tom Jomby/Alexis Musialek 2 6 7
Christian Hirschmueller/Dejan Katic 0 3 65
12.02.18
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic/Maxime Mora 2 4 6 10
Samuel Shropshire/Raleigh Smith 1 6 3 7
12.02.18
1. runda
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 2
<