Egypt F24 (Sharm 2018 live score, wyniki live

Egypt F24 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 4 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 6 1 4
27.10.18
Półfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 1 1
27.10.18
Półfinał
Alexander Erler 2 7 4 7
Adam Moundir 1 64 6 61
26.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Samuel Philp 0 1 0
26.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 4
26.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 5 3
26.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 4 5
25.10.18
2. runda
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 3 7
Yan Sabanin 1 64 6 62
25.10.18
2. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 1 3
25.10.18
2. runda
Alexander Igoshin 2 5 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 1 7 1 1
25.10.18
2. runda
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 0 0
25.10.18
2. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Joy Vigani 0 3 4
25.10.18
2. runda
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 3 1
25.10.18
2. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 2
25.10.18
2. runda
Samuel Philp 2 6 7 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 76 64 4
23.10.18
1. runda
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 3 3
23.10.18
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 2
23.10.18
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 4
23.10.18
1. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 5 1
24.10.18
1. runda
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6 7
Alan Bzarov 1 72 0 61
24.10.18
1. runda
Yan Sabanin 2 7 4 6
Mason Recci 1 5 6 2
24.10.18
1. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Isaac Stoute 0 5 1
24.10.18
1. runda
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 1 76 1 3
24.10.18
1. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 2 1
24.10.18
1. runda
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 4 1
24.10.18
1. runda
Joy Vigani 2 2 6 6
Josh Silverstein 1 6 2 3
24.10.18
1. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 2 4
24.10.18
1. runda
Roman Boychuk 2 6 7
Dustin Goldenberg 0 4 5
24.10.18
1. runda
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 2 1
24.10.18
1. runda
Omni Kumar 2 7 6
Giovani Samaha 0 66 4
24.10.18
1. runda
Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 2 1
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Dustin Goldenberg 2 7 4 6
Omar Elkadi 1 5 6 3
22.10.18
Klasyf.
William Bushamuka 2 7 3 6
Giordan Kunz 1 5 6 4
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 0 2
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 5 6 6
Mario Stino 1 7 3 4
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Josh Silverstein 2 7 3 6
Paras Dahiya 1 5 6 3
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Andrea Zamurri 0 3 0
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 7 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 5 1
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Francesco Maria Silvestrini 0 3 3
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 4 6
Tim Riedel 1 2 6 0
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 2 2
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 2 0
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Nikolai Soloviev 0 1 3
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 7
David Poole 0 1 64
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Omar Elkadi 2 6 6
Danylo Chychin 0 2 2
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Maria Silvestrini 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 4 2
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
David Addawoo 0 0 0
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paras Dahiya 2 7 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 63 3
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 1
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Josh Silverstein 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 1 0
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Ziga Papez 0 1 0
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Stino 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 4
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 7 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 62 0
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Zamurri 2 6 6
Sagar Ahuja 0 4 4
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Ziganshin 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 2 1
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci 2 2 6 6
Armaan Bhatia 1 6 3 3
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 4
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 2 4
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 1 75 1 2
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Murillo 2 7 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 5 4
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Alex Zuckerman 0 0 1
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Zamurri 2 6 6
Daniel Alonte 0 2 2
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Pratheek Mandalapu 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Finał
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel 0 63 4
22.10.18
Półfinał
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry/Samuel Philp 0 2 2
22.10.18
Półfinał
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel 2 7 3 10
Alexander Erler/Petr Hajek 1 5 6 2
22.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Erler/Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Zamurri 0 2 1
22.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin 2 6 3 10
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Joy Vigani 1 4 6 8
22.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov 0 4 4
22.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Shamael Chaudhry/Samuel Philp 2 5 7 13
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir 1 7 64 11
22.10.18
1. runda
Alexander Erler/Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi/Mason Recci 0 2 2
22.10.18
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Armaan Bhatia/Taha Kapadia 0 2 2
22.10.18
1. runda
Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov 2 7 6 10
Paras Dahiya/Anurag Nenwani 1 66 76 7
22.10.18
1. runda
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute 0 4 2
22.10.18
1. runda
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi/Giorgio Ruello 0 0 2
22.10.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Zamurri 2 7 3 10
Alexander Zhurbin/Robert Ziganshin 1 65 6 6
22.10.18
1. runda
Shamael Chaudhry/Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 3
22.10.18
1. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin/Alexey Zakharov 0 4 3
<