TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Egypt F11 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F11 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.04.18 Finał |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
31.03.18 Półfinał |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.03.18 Półfinał |
Lucas Miedler | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Matthias Haim krecz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
30.03.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Matthias Haim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Finn Bass | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.03.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.03.18 2. runda |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johann Willems | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.03.18 2. runda |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.03.18 2. runda |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hady Habib | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
29.03.18 2. runda |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.03.18 2. runda |
Matthias Haim | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Hassan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.03.18 2. runda |
Finn Bass | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.03.18 2. runda |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.03.18 2. runda |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.18 1. runda |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.18 1. runda |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.18 1. runda |
Matthias Haim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.18 1. runda |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 61 | 77 | 62 | |||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siphosothando Montsi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michiel De Krom | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Britez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dejan Katic | 1 | 76 | 64 | 4 | |||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Hady Habib | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Finn Bass | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Lozan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Petr Hajek | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Guido Marson krecz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.18 1. runda |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
26.03.18 Klasyf. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ramazan Nureev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
26.03.18 Klasyf. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 Klasyf. |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Pruner Neto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 Klasyf. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Siphosothando Montsi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.03.18 Klasyf. |
Finn Bass | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.03.18 Klasyf. |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
26.03.18 Klasyf. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilco Van Buuren | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 Klasyf. |
Guido Marson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Coppini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Fermin Tenti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Johnson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Rebecchini | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Beecher | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melik Feler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Finn Bass | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Baryshev | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Antonio Pruner Neto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Loncarevic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ilco Van Buuren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Till Wegner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Forti | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Mattia Frinzi krecz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Guido Marson | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Felline | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Melik Feler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fakih Najib | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Corino | 1 | 2 | 76 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Philip Sikman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Giannella | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Rebecchini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Talcott | 1 | 3 | 78 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Hopkins | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Dinopoulos | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Antonio Pruner Neto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Trefny | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Till Wegner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ilco Van Buuren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Podsednik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jackson Varney | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louis Lechevretel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Guido Marson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Bzarov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kyle Johnson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Koonwar Gupta | 1 | 1 | 6 | 62 | |||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matthew Beecher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mihailo Loncarevic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Garry Tokas | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
Egypt F11 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.03.18 Finał |
Peter Kobelt/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.18 Półfinał |
Peter Kobelt/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 Półfinał |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Roman Safiullin | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Erler/Matthias Haim | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
26.03.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Peter Kobelt/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak/Petr Hajek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Johansson/Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 1. runda |
Alexander Erler/Matthias Haim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Francesco Vilardo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
26.03.18 1. runda |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Hopkins/Kyle Johnson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.18 1. runda |
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Giannella/Antonio Pruner Neto | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 1. runda |
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock/Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.18 1. runda |
Peter Kobelt/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Tenti/Michel Vernier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 1. runda |
Pawel Juszczak/Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Corino/Christian Felline | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 1. runda |
Niklas Johansson/Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.03.18 1. runda |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov/Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 62 | 2 |