Czech Republic F4 2018 live score, wyniki live

Czech Republic F4 (Pardubice) live, $25K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F4 sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 4 0
29.06.18
Półfinał
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 2
29.06.18
Półfinał
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 3
28.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lukas Rosol 2 7 6
Pascal Brunner 0 5 1
28.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Jan Mertl 0 62 4
28.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 2 3
28.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tadeas Paroulek 2 3 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 6 2 1
27.06.18
2. runda
Jan Mertl 2 6 5 6
Michal Konecny 1 4 7 2
27.06.18
2. runda
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 2 2
27.06.18
2. runda
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Sven Lah 0 5 3
27.06.18
2. runda
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 3
27.06.18
2. runda
Alexander Vasilenko 2 5 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 7 3 3
27.06.18
2. runda
Roman Safiullin 1 2 6 4
Patrik Rikl krecz 0 6 3 3
27.06.18
2. runda
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 4
27.06.18
2. runda
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
25.06.18
1. runda
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 1 0
25.06.18
1. runda
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Daniel Rabas 0 4 2
25.06.18
1. runda
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Samm Butler 0 4 2
25.06.18
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 4 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 3 0
25.06.18
1. runda
Marko Miladinovic 2 4 6 6
David Poljak 1 6 1 2
25.06.18
1. runda
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Robin Stanek 0 62 1
25.06.18
1. runda
Sven Lah 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 4
25.06.18
1. runda
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 2 4
26.06.18
1. runda
Jan Mertl 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 63 3
26.06.18
1. runda
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 5
26.06.18
1. runda
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 61 1
26.06.18
1. runda
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 0 1
26.06.18
1. runda
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Tomas Machac 0 61 2
26.06.18
1. runda
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 3
27.06.18
1. runda
Manuel Guinard 1 7 5 3
Marco Bortolotti krecz 0 6 1
27.06.18
1. runda
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 75 4 1
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 1 3
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Samm Butler 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 5 3
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 3 5
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Rio Noguchi 2 6 1 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 4 6 2
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Tomas Machac 2 6 2 7
Tadeas Paroulek 1 4 6 5
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 1 6 2 4
24.06.18
Klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 4 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 1 6 1 3
25.06.18
Klasyf.
Sven Lah 2 6 7
Gabor Borsos 0 4 5
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Jan Galka 0 2 3
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Martin Fekiac 0 0 1
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samm Butler 2 5 7 6
Adam Blecha 1 7 5 1
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 2 2
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 1 4
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 1 6 2 4
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 7 3 7
Daniel Vrba 1 5 6 65
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rio Noguchi 2 7 7
Antonin Stepanek 0 65 5
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sven Lah 2 6 6
Roberto Rosales 0 4 1
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 2 1
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Frantisek Pechala 0 4 2
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 7 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 5 3
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Marek Podlesak 0 3 2
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 3 1
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 3 3
23.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 67 2
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Tomas Balazi 0 3 4
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 1 3
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Boychuk 2 5 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 1 7 1 0
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yanik Kaelin 2 6 7
Dominik Langmajer 0 0 5
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcell Bartakovics 2 7 6
Jan Jermar 0 5 3
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Vojtech Jezek 0 1 1
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frantisek Pechala 2 6 7
Gabriel Diaz Freire 0 1 65
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Matthias Angerbauer 0 4 0
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Rosales 2 6 6
Vlad Corneliu Pop 0 2 1
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Samuel Grman 0 3 2
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sven Lah 2 6 6
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 0 1 0
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Dominik Kovar 0 1 0
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Fekiac 2 6 7
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 1 63
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Roman Drasil 0 0 0
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Podlesak 2 6 6
Thomas Susen 0 3 3
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Patrik Lapin 0 3 0
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 4 4
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Filip Kucbel 0 2 2
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 7
Duje Ajdukovic 0 64 65
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Galka 2 6 6
Radek Cyprich 0 3 3
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 5 7 6
Patrik Jancovic 1 7 5 2
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Lucas Cyprich 0 2 4
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 7 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 64 3
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 3
23.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Krystof Zapsky 2 6 6
Frantisek Simon 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F4 sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.18
Finał
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler 2 1 6 10
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 1 6 2 6
25.06.18
Półfinał
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 7
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky 0 3 64
25.06.18
Półfinał
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mariano Kestelboim 0 1 1
25.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek/Lukas Vejvara 0 4 1
25.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 64
25.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler 2 4 6 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Roman Safiullin 1 6 1 5
25.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 7
Antonin Bolardt/Marek Rehacek 0 5 5
25.06.18
1. runda
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 2 3 6 10
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Peter Torebko 1 6 3 5
25.06.18
1. runda
Antonin Stepanek/Lukas Vejvara 2 4 7 10
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek 1 6 5 6
25.06.18
1. runda
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Marek Friedl/Rudolf Siwy 0 2 3
25.06.18
1. runda
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Roman Boychuk/Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 2 5
25.06.18
1. runda
Antonin Bolardt/Marek Rehacek 2 4 6 11
Samm Butler/Alexander Vasilenko 1 6 4 9
25.06.18
1. runda
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma/Daniel Rabas 0 2 1
25.06.18
1. runda
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Pavel Nejedly/Rio Noguchi 0 3 5
25.06.18
1. runda
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Poljak 0 65 3
<