TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Czech Republic F12 (Prague) live, $15K
Czech Republic F12 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.12.18 Finał |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
01.12.18 Półfinał |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.18 Półfinał |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Robin Stanek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.11.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
30.11.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.11.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 75 | 68 | 4 | |||||
29.11.18 2. runda |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.11.18 2. runda |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.18 2. runda |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joy Vigani | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.18 2. runda |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.18 2. runda |
Robin Stanek | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Nicolae Frunza krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
29.11.18 2. runda |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.18 2. runda |
Filip Duda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.18 2. runda |
Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evzen Holis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marek Gengel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Albert Sprlak Puk | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andrej Glvac | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. runda |
Evzen Holis | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Dominik Boehler krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Bisko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. |
Albert Sprlak Puk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Podlesak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Dan Abrudan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Michal Bisko | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Emilien Voisin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 6 | 2 | 67 | |||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Michl | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Styler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Rinko | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Semerak | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
David Juras | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Blecha | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Fekiac | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Albert Sprlak Puk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jiri Barnat | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Michal Franek krecz | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Czech Republic F12 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.18 Finał |
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty/Ondrej Styler | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.18 Półfinał |
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Dan Added/Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.11.18 Półfinał |
Daniel Paty/Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller/Robert Strombachs | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolae Frunza/Patrick Grigoriu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Dan Added/Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola/Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Daniel Paty/Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev/Peter Torebko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Peter Heller/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jiri Barnat/Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.11.18 1. runda |
Nicolae Frunza/Patrick Grigoriu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Blecha/Stepan Rinko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda |
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek/Robin Stanek | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda |
Dan Added/Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Claudio Mircea | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda |
Remy Bertola/Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh/Albert Sprlak Puk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda |
Ondrej Krstev/Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev/Krystof Zapsky | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. runda |
Daniel Paty/Ondrej Styler | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 5 | 74 | 8 | |||||
26.11.18 1. runda |
Jiri Barnat/Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.11.18 1. runda |
Peter Heller/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 |