Croatia F2 (Porec) 2017 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Canberra)
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F5 (Bangalore)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F4 (Sondrio)
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Spain F7 (Javea)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F10 (Bakersfield)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Croatia F2 (Porec) live, $15K
Croatia F2 (Porec)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.17
Finał
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
3
18.03.17
Półfinał
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Pere Riba
0
2
3
18.03.17
Półfinał
Zdenek Kolar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kristijan Mesaros
1
6
4
2
17.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Pere Riba
2
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
1
6
3
5
17.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Kristijan Mesaros
2
7
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
6
2
3
17.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mate Delic
1
3
6
3
17.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
5
H2H
Pascal Brunner
krecz
0
4
2
16.03.17
2. runda
Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Onken
0
1
2
16.03.17
2. runda
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
1
16.03.17
2. runda
Kristijan Mesaros
2
7
6
H2H
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
0
5
3
16.03.17
2. runda
Pascal Brunner
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Vandenbulcke
0
6
3
2
16.03.17
2. runda
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
2
3
16.03.17
2. runda
Mate Delic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
3
6
6
5
16.03.17
2. runda
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
4
7
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
5
6
6
6
16.03.17
2. runda
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
3
4
14.03.17
1. runda
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
4
6
2
14.03.17
1. runda
Mate Delic
2
7
2
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
3
6
5
14.03.17
1. runda
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Ludvik Fjeldstad
0
1
1
14.03.17
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
3
5
15.03.17
1. runda
Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
2
3
15.03.17
1. runda
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Divkovic
0
3
3
15.03.17
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
3
2
15.03.17
1. runda
Kristijan Mesaros
2
6
6
H2H
Filipp Kekercheni
0
0
4
15.03.17
1. runda
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
4
1
15.03.17
1. runda
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
2
4
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
1
6
2
3
15.03.17
1. runda
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
1
1
15.03.17
1. runda
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Ternar
0
4
1
15.03.17
1. runda
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
2
3
15.03.17
1. runda
Julian Onken
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Mylokostov
0
4
5
15.03.17
1. runda
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
0
2
3
15.03.17
1. runda
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
0
3
4
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Tihomir Grozdanov
0
3
0
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Tomislav Ternar
2
7
7
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
6
3
5
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
5
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
4
3
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Julian Onken
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
3
2
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kirill Dmitriev
1
3
6
4
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov
2
7
4
7
H2H
Tim Van Terheijden
1
5
6
5
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Alen Avidzba
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
3
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Tihomir Grozdanov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
7
4
1
6
3
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Pompei
0
2
3
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
5
6
H2H
Naoki Nakagawa
1
3
7
3
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Ternar
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Maric
0
0
1
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
4
2
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
7
H2H
Karlo Kranic
0
1
5
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
6
H2H
Dino Bonetta
0
1
0
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Ros
0
2
1
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Duje Kekez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filip Brtnicky
1
6
3
4
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Onken
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vachtl
0
1
0
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Schager
0
0
0
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Kresimir Ritz
0
3
4
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Tilen Zitnik
0
0
2
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
1
4
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Ludovico Scerrati
0
1
1
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Gruber
0
0
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Kresimir Ritz
2
7
6
H2H
Aljaz Fugina
0
5
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tihomir Grozdanov
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Aschieri
0
4
0
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Cardini
0
1
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandr Stekolshchikov
0
0
6
4
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Ternar
2
6
6
H2H
Gasper Topcic
0
0
0
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
3
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Blasko
0
4
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tilen Zitnik
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Andrejic
0
3
0
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Jose Arjona Venturelli
0
2
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Khunarikov
0
0
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
2
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Onken
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
1
7
3
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Sabolcki
0
0
6
4
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Naoki Nakagawa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
1
6
2
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Sabanov
1
5
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
krecz
0
0
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Brtnicky
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
4
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
2
6
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
3
5
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Dorozhkin
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
3
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Woerner
2
6
4
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
2
6
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Fabian Gruber
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Horvat
0
3
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Pompei
2
7
6
H2H
Klemen Nikolas
0
5
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ludovico Scerrati
2
6
6
H2H
Stojan Stojanovski
0
1
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Schager
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Semjan
0
6
5
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Ros
2
7
6
6
H2H
Miha Okorn
1
6
3
7
5
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Miceli
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Melchiorre
0
3
5
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Vachtl
2
6
6
H2H
Grega Boh
0
2
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov
2
7
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel
0
5
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Jernej Zaplotnik
0
0
0
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Dino Bonetta
2
4
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti
1
6
4
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Kranic
2
6
7
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
3
6
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Maric
2
6
6
H2H
Dino Sudac
0
0
0
13.03.17
Kresimir Ritz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
1
6
2
2
13.03.17
Marko Sabolcki
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Jakob Zupancic
0
2
4
13.03.17
Tihomir Grozdanov
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Obal
0
5
1
13.03.17
Marek Semjan
2
7
6
H2H
Tin Antonic
0
5
2
13.03.17
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Nincevic
0
0
0
13.03.17
Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kralj
0
1
1
13.03.17
Tomislav Ternar
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
2
2
13.03.17
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov
0
0
0
13.03.17
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
0
1
3
13.03.17
Patrick Grigoriu
2
7
6
H2H
Rrezart Cungu
0
5
0
13.03.17
Tilen Zitnik
2
6
6
H2H
Matija Volarevic
0
0
1
13.03.17
Davide Melchiorre
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
3
4
13.03.17
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Palmese
0
4
2
13.03.17
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
4
4
13.03.17
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
2
2
13.03.17
Julian Onken
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Robert Lajos
0
1
1
13.03.17
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Kurzmann
0
0
0
13.03.17
Naoki Nakagawa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
1
6
2
1
13.03.17
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Katanec
0
2
1
13.03.17
Filip Brtnicky
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Omeragic
0
2
2
13.03.17
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
7
H2H
Zvonimir Oreskovic
0
2
6
2
13.03.17
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Atlevi
0
4
2
13.03.17
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
1
2
13.03.17
Sergey Dorozhkin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Arsic
0
4
1
13.03.17
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Giljanovic
0
1
1
13.03.17
Vitalii Shcherba
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nazar Khrustalev
1
6
1
2
13.03.17
Martin Blasko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kopeinigg
0
2
1
13.03.17
Fabian Gruber
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Rajic
0
4
3
13.03.17
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
0
0
13.03.17
Dino Sudac
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Bubalo
0
3
1
13.03.17
Edoardo Pompei
2
6
6
H2H
George Kennedy
0
1
0
13.03.17
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Jurkovic
0
3
2
13.03.17
Ludovico Scerrati
2
6
6
H2H
Grega Kokalj
0
2
3
13.03.17
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Denny Vojtischek
0
4
1
13.03.17
Darko Bojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Mesaric
0
4
0
13.03.17
Juan Ignacio Cardini
2
7
1
7
H2H
Besir Durguti
1
6
2
6
6
2
13.03.17
Grega Boh
2
6
4
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
1
3
6
4
13.03.17
Miha Okorn
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
4
3
13.03.17
Alexander Schager
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Dukovski
0
3
4
13.03.17
Mattia Ros
1
4
H2H
Juraj Masar
krecz
0
3
13.03.17
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
1
7
4
4
3
13.03.17
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Ilic
0
3
4
13.03.17
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Biro
0
3
6
3
13.03.17
Jiri Vachtl
2
1
6
6
H2H
Borut Puc
1
6
2
1
13.03.17
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mikko Malinen
1
3
6
3
13.03.17
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
3
3
13.03.17
Federico Marchetti
2
5
6
6
H2H
Manuel Mazza
1
7
4
2
13.03.17
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Petrovic
0
3
1
13.03.17
Sylvester Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Jerko Brkic
0
1
3
13.03.17
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Vid Kovacic
0
1
1
13.03.17
Klemen Nikolas
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Krneta
0
5
4
13.03.17
Dino Bonetta
2
6
6
H2H
Toni Simonovic
0
0
4
13.03.17
Roko Horvat
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Banicevic
0
3
3
13.03.17
Karlo Kranic
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Robin Stebbings
0
4
1
13.03.17
Juan Jose Arjona Venturelli
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Peric
0
2
2
13.03.17
Stojan Stojanovski
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vid Fugina
1
4
6
4
13.03.17
Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
7
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
4
6
6
13.03.17
Aljaz Fugina
2
4
6
7
H2H
Tomas Frommel
1
6
3
5
13.03.17
Gasper Topcic
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Veselic
0
1
2
13.03.17
Jernej Zaplotnik
2
2
6
6
H2H
David Lucas Ambrozic
1
6
1
3
13.03.17
Aleksandr Stekolshchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Dragan Grahovac
0
4
2
13.03.17
Davide Aschieri
1
3
6
1
H2H
David Gorsic
krecz
0
6
4
0
13.03.17
Filip Maric
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Martellato
0
3
1
13.03.17
Stefan Andrejic
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Zaplotnik
0
1
4
Croatia F2 (Porec)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.03.17
Finał
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
3
3
13.03.17
Półfinał
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Onken/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
0
3
2
13.03.17
Półfinał
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
4
11
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
4
6
9
13.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Mate Delic
0
3
2
13.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Patrick Grigoriu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
2
10
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti/Pascal Brunner
1
3
6
7
13.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Naoki Nakagawa/Kaichi Uchida
1
2
6
5
13.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Julian Onken/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
2
7
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
5
2
13.03.17
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic/Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Dmitriev/Alexey Vatutin
0
2
3
13.03.17
1. runda
Naoki Nakagawa/Kaichi Uchida
2
7
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Roko Horvat
0
5
0
13.03.17
1. runda
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ludvik Fjeldstad/Franjo Raspudic
0
1
0
13.03.17
1. runda
Riccardo Bellotti/Pascal Brunner
2
7
6
H2H
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak
0
6
4
0
13.03.17
1. runda
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Filipp Kekercheni/Pascal Meis
0
3
4
13.03.17
1. runda
Patrick Grigoriu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago
1
7
8
4
4
13.03.17
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Katanec/Nemanja Malesevic
0
1
2
13.03.17
1. runda
Julian Onken/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
2
<