Chile F2 (Santiago) 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Chile F2 (Santiago)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: Panama F4 (Panama)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F41 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Columbus)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Chile F2 (Santiago) live, $15K
Chile F2 (Santiago)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.18
Finał
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
4
4
23.11.18
Półfinał
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
2
3
23.11.18
Półfinał
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
6
5
0
22.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Facundo Mena
2
6
7
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
2
5
22.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bastian Malla
2
3
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
6
6
4
22.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
1
3
22.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
6
4
4
21.11.18
2. runda
Facundo Mena
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
6
4
5
21.11.18
2. runda
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
5
4
21.11.18
2. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
4
6
4
21.11.18
2. runda
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Montero
0
1
1
21.11.18
2. runda
Alejandro Tabilo
1
6
4
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
krecz
0
2
0
21.11.18
2. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
1
6
4
21.11.18
2. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
5
3
21.11.18
2. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
5
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
7
5
2
19.11.18
1. runda
Jorge Montero
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Castro
0
4
2
19.11.18
1. runda
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
0
2
3
19.11.18
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
5
6
4
19.11.18
1. runda
Matias Zukas
2
7
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
5
6
2
20.11.18
1. runda
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
4
20.11.18
1. runda
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
5
2
20.11.18
1. runda
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
4
4
20.11.18
1. runda
Bastian Malla
2
3
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
6
4
4
20.11.18
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
3
4
20.11.18
1. runda
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
7
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
7
5
6
1
3
20.11.18
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Abogabir
0
1
2
20.11.18
1. runda
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
4
3
20.11.18
1. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
1
7
3
5
2
20.11.18
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
3
3
20.11.18
1. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
4
0
21.11.18
1. runda
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
5
H2H
Victor Nunez
krecz
0
0
19.11.18
Klasyf.
Victor Nunez
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Iturra
0
6
4
1
19.11.18
Klasyf.
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
2
1
19.11.18
Klasyf.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
2
0
19.11.18
Klasyf.
Cristopher Kohl
1
6
2
H2H
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso
krecz
0
3
1
19.11.18
Klasyf.
Federico Moreno
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
0
6
3
2
19.11.18
Klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana
0
2
4
19.11.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
6
2
1
19.11.18
Klasyf.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria
1
1
6
3
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Escalona Ordenes
0
1
1
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Facundo Mena
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
5
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
3
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Iturra
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
5
3
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso
2
6
7
H2H
Patricio Gomez
0
3
6
0
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cristopher Kohl
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
4
3
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Moreno
2
1
7
6
H2H
Nikolas Papic
1
6
6
9
2
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
4
3
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Echavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
3
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay
2
6
1
6
H2H
Javier Aviles
1
2
6
3
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
3
4
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mateo Berne
2
4
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
4
6
5
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
1
6
H2H
Dimitri Badra
krecz
0
4
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hess
0
2
1
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Sanson
0
6
4
1
18.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Aguiar
0
3
2
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Iturra
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Andree Benitez
0
2
0
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Papic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger
0
2
4
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristopher Kohl
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
3
0
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
0
1
3
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
1
0
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patricio Gomez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
1
2
7
3
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Berne
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
1
6
3
3
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
2
3
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Aviles
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Miranda
0
1
0
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Sanson
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Bunster
0
2
2
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
0
4
2
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
0
5
0
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Aguiar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
1
6
2
3
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitri Badra
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya
0
2
0
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Escalona Ordenes
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
3
3
17.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Hess
2
6
6
H2H
Amador Salazar
0
3
3
Chile F2 (Santiago)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.18
Finał
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
0
4
4
19.11.18
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
4
19.11.18
Półfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Alejandro Tabilo
0
3
2
19.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
0
2
3
19.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Carlos Saez/Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
6
4
4
19.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Fermin Tenti
0
6
6
3
19.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Guido Ivan Justo/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
2
7
12
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
6
6
3
10
19.11.18
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
7
6
10
H2H
Eduardo Abogabir/Jorge Montero
1
5
7
5
6
19.11.18
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
1
6
4
19.11.18
1. runda
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Facundo Mena
0
4
2
19.11.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
4
7
5
7
19.11.18
1. runda
Juan Carlos Saez/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Amador Salazar
0
1
3
19.11.18
1. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Victor Nunez
0
3
1
19.11.18
1. runda
Guido Ivan Justo/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gonzalo Lama/Javier Naser
1
6
3
6
19.11.18
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya/Cristopher Kohl
0
4
0
<